[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1992] [Rajd Elmot 1992 - wyniki] [Rajd Elmot 1992 - filmy]
Lista startowa: | |||||||
1. | Marian Bublewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
|
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | kl. A-9 | |||
2. |
Andrzej Koper Maciej Wisławski |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |||
3. | Wiesław Stec Artur Skorupa |
MDB Rally Team - Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | kl. N-5 | |||
4. | Marek Gieruszczak Marek Skrobot |
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Celica GT 4 | kl. A-9 | |||
5. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
AP Warszawa | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-9 | |||
6. | Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |||
7. | Marek Sadowski Maciej Hołuj |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | kl. N-5 | |||
9. |
Waldemar Doskocz Andrzej Górski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. N-4 | |||
14. | Robert Herba Jakub Mroczkowski |
Nissan Rally Team Poland / Gulf - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. N-5 | |||
16. |
Jacek Lisicki Dariusz Dekuczyński |
AP Warszawa | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | kl. A-9 | |||
18. | Robert Kępka Tomasz Ryborz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |||
19. | Włodzimierz Skrodzki Piotr Perłowski |
AP Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-9 | |||
22. | Jan Hamera Adam Balawajder |
Automobilklub Sudecki | BMW 325i | kl. N-5 | |||
25. |
Piotr Madziała Janusz Damentko |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Morski |
Opel Kadett | kl. N-4 | |||
26. |
Modestas Jakas Antonius Zilinskas |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-7 | |||
27. | Oleg Rybak Jan Koniecki |
Automobilklub Krakowski Automobilklub Śląski |
Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-7 | |||
28. | Vladimir Kostenko Boris Donskoy |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-7 | |||
30. | Piotr Świeboda Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Krakowski |
Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-7 | |||
31. | Piotr Kufrej Jarosław Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Toyota Corolla GT | kl. A-7 | |||
32. | Ryszard Plucha Marek Kaczmarek |
AP Warszawa | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-7 | |||
33. |
Artur Witkowski Mieczysław Flisowski |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Łada 2105 | kl. A-7 | |||
34. | Jerzy Dyszy Jerzy Substyk |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-4 | |||
35. | Maciej Kołomyjski Sławomir Łuba |
Rafineria Gdańska / Marek S. Team - Automobilklub Morski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-4 | |||
36. | Dariusz Wirkijowski Piotr Gulbas |
Automobilklub Morski | Opel Kadett GSi 16V | kl. N-4 | |||
37. |
Piotr Gadomski Romuald Porębski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth | kl. N-4 | |||
38. | Wiesław Szczytyński Paweł Kobylański |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. N-5 | |||
40. |
Robert Skadorwa Marek Andrysz |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Corolla GTI 16V | kl. N-4 | |||
44. |
Artur Orlikowski Marcin Szyperski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-7 | |||
47. | Janusz Kulig Dariusz Burkat |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-7 | |||
48. |
Jacek Miller Jarosław Kośmider |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-7 | |||
51. | Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. N-1 | |||
52. |
Zbigniew Kotarba Marcin Hoim |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. N-1 | |||
53. | Krzysztof Górski Anna Szparska-Górska |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-1 | |||
54. |
Arkadiusz Błaszczyk Krzysztof Wojtkowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. N-1 | |||
55. | Zbigniew Natkański Filip Rybacki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. N-1 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1992] [Rajd Elmot 1992 - wyniki] [Rajd Elmot 1992 - filmy]