[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1993] [Rajd Festiwalu Polskiej Piosenki 1993 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | ||||
3. | Marek Gieruszczak Marek Skrobot |
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. A-10 |
4. | Wiesław Stec Jerzy Bigos |
Rothmans Racing / I Kom. Bank SA - Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Evo 2 | kl. N-5 |
5. | Robert Herba Artur Skorupa |
Nissan Tedex - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. N-5 |
6. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
Renault Elf Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16V | kl. A-10 |
7. | Waldemar Doskocz Jarosław Baran |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Krakowski |
Peugeot 309 GTi 16V | kl. A-10 |
8. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
Automobilklub Polski | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-10 |
9. | Lesław Orski Piotr Gulbas |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-10 |
14. | Piotr Kufrej Maciej Hołuj |
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski | Nissan Sunny GTi-R | kl. N-5 |
15. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Robert Burchard |
Toyota Motor Poland - Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica GT4 | kl. N-5 |
16. | Fredrik Donner Julian Obrocki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Subaru Legacy RS | kl. N-5 |
17. | Zenon Sawicki Dariusz Dekuczyński |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. N-5 |
18. | Marek Sadowski Jakub Mroczkowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V | kl. N-5 |
20. | Maciej Kołomyjski Sławomir Łuba |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | kl. N-5 |
21. | Sławomir Szaflicki Andrzej Górski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Sierra Cosworth | kl. N-5 |
24. | Wojciech Nosalik Eryk Szafrański |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Śląski |
Volkswagen Golf 1,9 E | kl. N-5 |
27. | Piotr Świeboda Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-8 |
28. | Saulius Girdauskas Zilvinas Sakalauskas |
Automobilklub Polski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-8 |
29. | Jan Hamera Arnold Flisowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Łada 2105 | kl. A-8 |
30. | Janusz Kulig Dariusz Burkat |
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski | Toyota Corolla 16V | kl. A-8 |
31. | Jacek Jerschina Artur Orlikowski |
Automobilklub Polski | Peugeot 205 GTi | kl. A-8 |
33. | Boris Donskoy Oleg Rybak |
Rafineria Trzebinia - Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2108 Samara | kl. A-8 |
35. | Krzysztof Lemański Sławomir Mieszkowski |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. A-8 |
36. | Krzysztof Mleczko Arkadiusz Wojciechowski |
Automobilklub Sudecki Automobilklub Karkonoski |
Łada 2105 | kl. A-8 |
38. | Janusz Damentko Joanna Zwolińska |
Rafineria Gdańska - Automobilklub Morski | Toyota Corolla GTi 16V | kl. N-3 |
39. | Jarosław Misiewicz Andrzej Wroński |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. N-3 |
41. | Antoni Kuźniar Wojciech Więcek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. N-3 |
44. | Mariusz Ficoń Andrzej Witek |
Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-7 |
45. | Bartłomiej Kulesza Jarosław Majewski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-7 |
46. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Apolinary Lechki |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Maruti | kl. A-7 |
48. | Grzegorz Kaziewicz Andrzej Tadel |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-7 |
50. | Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-7 |
51. | Marek Ryndak Mirosław Drożdż |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-3 |
52. | Cezary Klimek Andrzej Bobrowski |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-3 |
53. | Krzysztof Górski Tomasz Grychtoł |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-3 |
56. | Dariusz Marciniak Dariusz Majewski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Automobilklub Karkonoski |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-3 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1993] [Rajd Festiwalu Polskiej Piosenki 1993 - wyniki]