[Strona główna] [Rajdy terenowe] [RMPST 1994] [7 el. RMPST 1994 - R. Jelcza] [R. Jelcza 1994 - rajd międzynarodowy]
Lista startowa: | |||||
21. | Dariusz Andrzejewski Edward Nowicki |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Jeep Wrangler | gr. II |
22. |
Maciej Majchrzak Paweł Broncher |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Mitsubishi Pajero | gr. II |
23. |
Stanisław Lisowski Piotr Binaś |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Jeep Dodge | gr. II |
24. |
Piotr Małuszyński Jacek Czerwiński |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Scout 4x4 | gr. II |
25. | Francois Dzimira William Grouard |
F F |
Renault-Foguet Buggy | gr. II | |
26. | Leszek Woźniak Czesław Chmielowski |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Jeep Wrangler | gr. II |
27. |
Jean-Paul Pain Jean-Pierre Hontanx |
F F |
Mitsubishi Pajero | gr. II | |
28. | Gerhard Bulla Martin Halle |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Range Rover | gr. II |
29. | Roman Uchański Jarosław Uchański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Jeep Wrangler | gr. II |
30. |
Piotr Cholaś Marcin Broncher |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Suzuki Samurai | gr. II |
31. |
Jacques Lete Pierre-Francois Carrasco |
F F |
Toyota Hi Lux | gr. II | |
32. | Wojciech Mętel Tadeusz Andrzejewski |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Toyota Land Cruiser | gr. II |
34. | Andrzej Dudziak Włodzimierz Wojtkiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | GAZ 69 | gr. II |
35. |
Arkadiusz Sąsara Zbigniew Stawski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | GAZ 67 B | gr. II |
36. | Jacek Dmochowski Piotr Buczek |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Mitsubishi Pajero | gr. II |
38. | Piotr Beaupre Jacek Lisicki |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Ford Mutt M 151-A2 | gr. II |
39. | Mariusz Laskowski Piotr Lemieszek |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Samurai | gr. II |
41. | Stephan Plettner Stefan Lohrer |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Mahindra CJ 540 | gr. II |
42. |
Mario Hummeltensberg Peter Altenberger |
D A |
European Trophy Team | Mercedes G | gr. II |
43. | Eliza Kordyl Agnieszka Kozłowska |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | GAZ 69 AN | gr. II |
44. | Henrik Strasser Markus Hubinger |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Mercedes G Jeep | gr. II |
45. |
Volker Erst Graf Heike Jung |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Mercedes G Jeep | gr. IV |
46. | Jaroslav Buchar Ladislav Cisar |
CZ CZ |
UAMK Semily | UAZ Maraton TD | gr. II |
47. | Reimund Kuster Stefan Hollwey |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Chevrolet Pick-Up | gr. II |
49. | Franz Huber Matthias Stover |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Toyota LC BJ 42 | gr. II |
50. | Dariusz Frankiewicz Jerzy Kociński |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Ford Mutt M 151 | gr. II |
51. | Michael Rehm Michael Vollmer |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Daihatsu Wildcat F 60 | gr. IV |
52. | Jerzy Dębski Tadeusz Andrzejewski jr |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Mercedes 280 GE | gr. II |
53. | Andrzej Martynkin Tomasz Tokarski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Samurai | gr. II |
54. | Franz Sigl Zoltan Mezzofoldi |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Nissan Patrol | gr. IV |
55. | Jacek Piwowarski Marek Flaga |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Jeep Wrangler | gr. II |
56. | Max Lanzinger Anton Zimmermann |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Nissan Patrol GR | gr. IV |
58. | Dirk Lohschmid Michael Kurbs |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Suzuki Jeep | gr. II |
59. | Roger Dieckmann Uwe Komogowski |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Jeep Cherokee | gr. IV |
62. | Stephen Kraft Christoph Kraft |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Nissan Patrol | gr. IV |
63. | Jacek Paśkiewicz Alicja Paśkiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | UAZ 469 B | gr. II |
64. | Roman Flaga Ewa Flaga |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada Niva | gr. II |
65. | Albert Gasser Rainer Buchmann |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Unimog 404 S | gr. II |
67. | Dieter Chojnacki Brigitte Chojnacki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Jeep M 715 | gr. II |
68. | Stefan Aerts Marian Glabus |
B B |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Unimog 404 S | gr. II |
70. | Rudolf Herrmann Richard Hermann |
D D |
Daihatsu Rocky | gr. II | |
71. | Tadeusz Rzepka Jarosław Najwer |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | GAZ 69 M | gr. II |
72. | Krzysztof Wychowaniec Jerzy Gruhn |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | GAZ 69 M | gr. II |
73. | Mieczysław Kaplita Dariusz Drzewiecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | UAZ 469 B | gr. II |
74. | Roland Kania Bartłomiej Dynasiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Opolski | GAZ 69 | Lic |
75. | Andrzej Derkacz Piotr Pikulicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | UAZ 469 B | gr. II |
76. | Franz Mitterfelner Barny Iberl |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Land Rover | gr. IV |
81. | Jan Kornicki Zbigniew Klofta |
PL PL |
Jelczańskie Zakłady Samochodowe | Jelcz S-442 | gr. III |
83. | Jan Popiłko Ireneusz Skoreński |
PL PL |
Jelczańskie Zakłady Samochodowe | Jelcz S-442 | gr. III |
84. | Klaus Leihener Franz Aigner |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | MAN 14240 FAEG | gr. III |
85. | Jacek Kuchmistrz Tomasz Zackiewicz |
PL PL |
Jelczańskie Zakłady Samochodowe | Jelcz S-442 | gr. III |
86. | Rainer Braunsdorf Josef Kramser |
D A |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Ural 4320 | gr. III |
87. | Adam Król Marek Król Zbigniew Witana |
PL PL PL |
SC Rymar | KRAZ 255 B | gr. III |
88. | Walter Lietz Franz Wieczorek |
D D |
Aigner Off-Road Team | Steyr Puch Pinzgauer | gr. III |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy terenowe] [RMPST 1994] [7 el. RMPST 1994 - R. Jelcza] [R. Jelcza 1994 - rajd międzynarodowy]