[Strona główna] [Rajdy terenowe] [RMPST 1995] [8 el. RMPST 1995 - Rajd Jelcza] [R. Jelcza 1995 - rajd międzynarodowy]
Lista startowa: | FIA |
PZM |
||||
30. | Wieniamin Dżapajew Jurij Bajkin |
RUS RUS |
STAK A. O. UAZ | UAZ 31512 | gr. II | |
31. | Georges Lansac Luis Gueirrero |
F F |
Buggy Chrysler | gr. II | ||
32. | Piotr Małuszyński Jacek Czerwiński |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | SAM 3600 | gr. II | kl. O |
33. | Aleksandr Jerszow Gennadij Jerszow |
RUS RUS |
STAK A. O. UAZ | UAZ 31514 | gr. II | |
34. | Stanisław Lisowski Piotr Binaś |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Merlis 3000 | gr. II |
kl. O |
35. | Jacques Lete Jean-Louis Burton |
F F |
Toyota Hi-Lux 65 | gr. II | ||
36. | Dariusz Andrzejewski Edward Nowicki |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Jeep Wrangler | gr. II | kl. S2 |
37. | Aleksandr Malkow Władisław Danilin |
RUS RUS |
STAK A. O. UAZ | UAZ 31514 | gr. II | |
38. | Maciej Majchrzak Paweł Broncher |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Mitsubishi Pajero | gr. II | kl. O |
39. | Jean-Paul Pain Marek Jurczak |
F PL |
Mitsubishi Pajero | gr. II | ||
40. | Władimir Dunajew Anatolij Singur |
RUS RUS |
STAK A. O. UAZ | UAZ 4695 | gr. II | |
41. | Mariusz Laskowski Barbara Rewerska |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Jeep Wrangler | gr. II |
kl. S2 |
42. | Gerhard Bulla Nixel Hartmut |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Range Rover | gr. II |
|
43. | Wojciech Mętel Tadeusz Andrzejewski |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Toyota Land Cruiser | gr. II | kl. O |
45. | Piotr Beaupre Jacek Lisicki |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Mitsubishi Pajero | gr. II |
kl. S2 |
46. | Roman Uchański Norbert Ćwikliński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Jeep Wrangler | gr. II |
kl. O |
47. | Andrzej Dudziak Włodzimierz Wojtkiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | GAZ 69 | gr. II |
kl. P |
48. | Jerzy Dębski Izabela Skuza |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Mercedes 280 G | gr. II | kl. S2 |
49. | Jacek Dmochowski Piotr Buczek |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Mitsubishi Pajero | gr. II | kl. S2 |
50. | Jaroslav Buchar Josef Vlk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | UAZ 469 | gr. II |
kl. P |
51. | Eliza Kordyl Małgorzata Egzmond |
PL PL |
Survival Team - Automobilklub Gorzowski | GAZ 69 AM | gr. II |
kl. O |
52. | Tomasz Recław Dariusz Frankiewicz |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Land Rover | gr. II |
kl. O |
53. | Francois Dzimira Frederic Raggi |
F F |
Buggy Renault | gr. II | ||
56. | Andrzej Martynkin Tomasz Tokarski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Suzuki Samurai | gr. II | kl. S2 |
58. | Arkadiusz Sąsara Zbigniew Stawski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | GAZ 67 B | gr. II |
kl. P |
60. | Roland Kania Bartłomiej Dynasiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Opolski | GAZ 69 M | gr. II |
kl. P |
61. | Roman Flaga Marek Flaga |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada Niva | gr. II | kl. S1 |
62. |
Jacek Paśkiewicz Tadeusz Szymański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | GAZ 69 M | gr. II |
kl. P |
63. | Tino Schmidt Holm Schmidt |
D D |
Schmidt Raid Sport | Mercedes G | gr. II | |
64. | Alicja Paśkiewicz Ewa Paśkiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Jeep 715-M | gr. III | kl. C |
65. | Guido Lechner Veronika Korber |
D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | Mercedes G | gr. II | |
67. | Milan Liska Jiri Volf |
CZ CZ |
Fox Cargo Roto Plzen | Nissan Patrol | gr. II | |
68. | Rudolf Herrmann Richard Herrmann |
D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | Daihatsu | gr. II | |
69. | Mieczysław Kaplita Sławomir Głowacz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Willys MB | gr. II |
kl. P |
72. | Andrzej Derkacz Piotr Pikulicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | UAZ 469 B | gr. II | kl. O |
73. | Michael Weimer Tino Frochtling |
D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | Mercedes G | gr. II | |
74. | Jacek Blum Maciej Blum |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Muscel 461 | gr. II | |
76. | Richard Ruck Konrad Bader |
D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | Mercedes G | gr. II | |
77. | Mieczysław Bojgen Zygmunt Siwicki |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Scout 4x4 | gr. II | kl. O |
79. | Henrik Strasser Markus Hubinger |
D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | Mercedes G GFA | gr. II | |
80. | Zbigniew Trzuskolas Rafał Chmielewski |
PL PL |
ATZ Z. Trzuskolas | Isuzu Trooper | gr. II | |
81. | Aleksandr Mirecki Jouzu Burenko |
UA UA |
LUAZ | LUAZ | gr. II | |
82. | Maciej Przybylski Paweł Siepka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | UAZ 469 B | gr. II | |
84. | Wojciech Koziński Wojciech Wojtczak |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | GAZ 65 | gr. II | kl. P |
85. | Krzysztof Sajda Ineta Bajor-Sajda |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | UAZ 469 B | gr. II | |
86. | Martin Hahle Petra Huber |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Suzuki SJ 413 | gr. II | |
87. | Leszek Czajkowski Dariusz Zych |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | GAZ 69 M | gr. II | |
90. | Janusz Kiernicki Marek Nycz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | GAZ 69 E | gr. II | |
91. | Sergiej Gradyski Vladimer Shiprikevich |
UA UA |
Lutski Autozawod | LUAZ | gr. II | |
92. | Thomas Lichtel Arnold Pintzinger |
D D |
Nissan Y 60 | gr. II | ||
93. | Bartosz Dulemba Rafał Rzepka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | GAZ "Niuniuś" 69 | gr. II | |
94. | Franco Deckert Torsten Seibt |
D D |
European Trophy Team | Range Rover | gr. II | |
97. | Hubert Ścibor Lech Duliński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | GAZ 69 M | gr. II | |
98. | Maciej Kalinowski Maciej Skura |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | GAZ 46 MAW | gr. II | kl. C |
99. | Jerzy Kociński Zbigniew Rak |
PL PL |
Autotraper Łódź | Mercedes 280 G | gr. II | kl. S2 |
100. | Piotr Krzemiński Krzysztof Krzemiński |
PL PL |
UAZ 469 B | gr. II | ||
110. | Jan Kornicki Zbigniew Klofta |
PL |
ZS Jelcz SA | Jelcz S-442 | gr. III | |
111. | Klaus Leihener Franz Aigner Angelika Stahl |
D D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | MAN 14.240 | gr. III | |
112. | Zbigniew Białek Ireneusz Skoreński |
PL |
ZS Jelcz SA | Jelcz S-442 | gr. III | |
114. | Jarosław Najwer Tadeusz Rzepka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | ZIŁ 131 | gr. III | |
115. | Tomasz Zackiewicz Wojciech Zakowicz |
PL |
ZS Jelcz SA | Jelcz S-442 | gr. III | |
116. | Detlef Haberkorn D. Silberkuhl G. Kauer |
D D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | MAN Kat AD | gr. III | |
117. | Albert Gasser Andreas Pusch |
D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | Unimog S / 404.1 | gr. III | |
118. | Stefan Aerts Marian Glabus |
B B |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | Unimog 404 | gr. II | |
120. | Walter Lietz Franz Wieczorek |
D D |
Off-Road Aigner 4x4 | Ural DA 4333 | gr. III |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy terenowe] [RMPST 1995] [8 el. RMPST 1995 - Rajd Jelcza] [R. Jelcza 1995 - rajd międzynarodowy]