[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1997] [Rajd Kormoran 1997 - wyniki]
Lista zgłoszeń: | |||||||
1. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Maciej Wisławski |
Stomil Olsztyn / Mobil - Automobilklub Olszyński | Subaru Impreza 555 | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Janusz Kulig Jarosław Baran |
Renault / PBI Bank - Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Maxi Megane | kl. A-7 | |||
3. | Piotr Świeboda Andrzej Górski |
Tedex - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
4. | Robert Gryczyński Tadeusz Burkacki |
Toyota / Castrol - Automobilklub Śląski | Toyota Celica GT-Four | kl. A-8 | |||
5. | Wiesław Stec Maciej Maciejewski |
Mobil Oil - Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
6. | Adam Magaczewski Andrzej Białowąs |
Texaco / Promex - Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
7. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Bogusław Lepiarz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
8. |
Krzysztof Tercjak Krzysztof Wolarz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 |
|||
9. | Bohdan Ludwiczak Tomasz Cichocki |
Motoklub Olsztyn | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
10. | Wojciech Nosalik Stanisław Bazan |
|
Subaru Legacy RS 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
11. | Jarosław Pineles Maciej Wodniak |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
12. | Leszek Kuzaj Artur Skorupa |
Exol - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV | kl. N-4 | |||
13. | Zbigniew Stec Robert Bromke |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV | kl. N-4 | |||
14. | Dariusz Poletyło Zbigniew Atłowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Subaru Impreza 555 | kl. N-4 | |||
15. |
Mirosław Dudzik ? |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 |
|||
16. |
Jan Kościuszko Janusz Bronikowski |
Chłopskie Jadło - Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio | kl. A-7 |
|||
17. | Wojciech Zaborowski Jan Szymczak |
Automobilklub Olszyński | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
18. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Jakub Mroczkowski |
|
Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
19. | Tomasz Kuchar Tomasz Malec |
Tedex - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
20. |
Łukasz Sztuka Przemysław Sztuka |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Nissan Sunny GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
21. | Tomasz Ratajczyk Mariusz Sobczak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
22. |
Waldemar Malinowski Piotr Trzaskowski |
Automobilklub Polski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
23. | Krzysztof Wołkowyski Michał Wojdan |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
24. | Adam Wrocławski Wojciech Sikora |
Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
25. | Włodzimierz Skrodzki Jacek Rathe |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
26. |
Mirosław Czajka Michał Matuszyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra | kl. N-3 |
|||
27. | Tomasz Czopik Łukasz Wroński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTi | kl. A-6 | |||
28. |
Jan Chróścik Aleksander Woźnica |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. A-6 |
|||
29. |
Wojciech Bełtowski Krzysztof Głuszyński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda Felicia LX | kl. A-6 |
|||
30. | Jacek Jerschina Artur Orlikowski |
|
Peugeot 106 Kit Car | kl. A-6 | |||
31. |
Sławomir Szaflicki Antoni Akuczonek |
Automobilklub Polski | Citroen Saxo | kl. A-6 |
|||
32. |
Maciej Ławiński Adam Skowroński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Łada 2105 | kl. A-6 |
|||
33. | Damian Gielata Maciej Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda Felicia LX | kl. A-5 | |||
34. |
Cezary Zaleski Krzysztof Rzucidło |
Automobilklub Polski | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. A-5 |
|||
35. | Jacek Sikora Marek Kaczmarek |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
36. | Grzegorz Grzyb Bartłomiej Sitek |
Auto Res - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
37. | Marcin Turski Jacek Sciciński |
Castrol / Dominet - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
38. | Aleksander Bubel Grzegorz Osiński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
39. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Marek Bała |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
40. |
Krzysztof Dunat Tomasz Ochman |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 |
|||
41. |
Bogdan Jankowski Grzegorz Rochna |
Activa Multisystem Plus - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 |
|||
42. |
Waldemar Wołowiec Przemysław Bosek |
Automobilklub Krakowski KKS Elita Kraków |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 |
|||
43. | Wojciech Musiał Jarosław Gieras |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
44. | Rafał Kwiatkowski Jacek Zieliński |
KKS Elita Kraków | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
45. | Mirosław Drożdż Mariusz Bzowy |
Auto Res - Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
46. | Maciej Woda Wojciech Więcek |
Automobilklub Polski KKS Elita Kraków |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
47. |
Jarosław Wal Stanisław Bernadzik |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
48. |
Tomasz Płaczek Magdalena Krząpa |
PPH Kaczmarek / Grisbi Tre - Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
49. |
Grzegorz Kamiński ? |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
50. | Tomasz Paluch Remigiusz Lechowski |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
51. | Tomasz Kończyło Marcin Matera |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
52. | Ryszard Borowski Robert Borowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
53. | Janusz Wojtyna Andrzej Wojtyna |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
54. |
Piotr Grabek Grzegorz Dobosz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
55. |
Bogdan Wozowicz Grzegorz Wozowicz |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
56. | Zbigniew Kotarba Waldemar Łakoma |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
57. | Damian Jurczak Krzysztof Ruciński |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
58. | Marcin Keller Przemysław Matulka |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
59. | Aleksander Opioła Paweł Kolek |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
60. |
Marek Boryczka Adam Wyszkowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 |
|||
61. | Michał Uliarczyk Michał Strawa |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
62. | Mariusz Ficoń Sławomir Mieszkowski |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. A-0 | |||
63. | Marek Skrzypkowski Adam Balawajder |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-0 | |||
64. | Jan Chudzikiewicz Erwin Meisel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-0 | |||
65. | Marek Ryndak Ryszard Gierula |
Auto Res - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-0 | |||
66. |
Paweł Mieszczański Robert Babiuch |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-0 | |||
67. |
Grzegorz Grygiel ? |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. N-0 | |||
68. | Mariusz Mszyca Paweł Koprowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi | kl. N-3 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1997] [Rajd Kormoran 1997 - wyniki]