[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [Rajd Polski 1988 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: |
|||||
1. | Attila Ferjancz Janos Tandari |
H H |
Camel Rallye Team | Audi Coupe Quattro | kl. A8 |
2. | Stoyan Kolev Boyko Ignatov |
BG BG |
Camel Rallye Team | Audi Coupe Quattro | kl. A8 |
3. | Andrzej Koper Krzysztof Gęborys |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A8 |
4. | Branislav Kuzmic Janez Banic |
YU YU |
HB Rally Team | Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. A8 |
5. | Marc Soulet Philippe Willem |
B B |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | kl. A8 | |
6. | Fredric Donner Jacek Lewandowski |
SF PL |
Video Style | Rover 3500 Vitesse | kl. A8 |
9. | Rudiger Pritzkow Uta Lautmann |
D D |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD | kl. N4 | |
10. | Willi Duvel Harald Brock |
D D |
Mazda Ossenschmidt Racing Team | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N4 |
11. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 21 Turbo | kl. N4 |
12. | Peter H. Rumpfkeil Gunter Jarecki |
D D |
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2.3 16V | kl. A8 | |
15. | Romana Zrnec Polona Barbic |
YU YU |
HB Rally Team | Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. N4 |
16. | Thomas Dahn Rosemarie Malm |
D D |
BMW 325i E30 | kl. A8 | |
17. | Franz Folling Thomas Folling |
D D |
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | kl. A8 | |
18. | Mirosław Krachulec Marek Kusiak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Mazda 323 4WD | kl. N4 |
19. | Bernd Lange Peter Sebralla |
D D |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A7 | |
20. | Klaus D. Kositzke Ulrich Weltken |
D D |
Opel Manta GT / E | kl. A7 | |
21. | Roman Jernejc Franc Gregoric |
YU YU |
AS IMV Renault | Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. A8 |
22. | Dominique Dumont Olivier Schwennicke |
B B |
Renault 5 GT Turbo | kl. A8 | |
23. | Pentti Huisman Pekka Laine |
SF SF |
Toyota Starlet 1300 EP 71 | kl. A5 | |
24. | Csaba Budai József Takacs |
H H |
Novotrade SE | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | kl. N4 |
25. | Michael Brandes Jean-Marie Drumm |
D D |
Irmscher Sport Club | Opel Kadett GSI | kl. A7 |
26. | Janusz Szerla Marek Oziębło |
PL PL |
FSO Sport - Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A6 |
27. | Jurgen Riethmuller Carsten Lensch |
D D |
Fritzinger T. M. | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE 86 | kl. A6 |
28. | Marek Sadowski Grzegorz Gac |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A6 |
29. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
PL PL |
Polski Związek Motorowy | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A6 |
31. | Ryszard Adamek Andrzej Białowąs |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A6 |
32. | Paweł Przybylski Maciej Wisławski |
PL PL |
FSO Sport - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A6 |
34. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Maciej Pasławski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | kl. N3 |
35. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Mirosław Szulc |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polonez 1600 | kl. A6 |
36. | Dariusz Poletyło Tomasz Szostak |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A6 |
37. | Piotr Kufrej Maciej Hołuj |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A6 |
38. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. A6 |
39. | Andrzej Witkowicz Piotr Cekiera |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | kl. N2 |
42. | Peter Knobel Werner Jakobsmeier |
D D |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. N3 | |
44. | Udo Treuberg Holger Kersch |
D D |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | kl. N3 | |
45. | Franz-Josef Moormann Ralf Moormann |
D D |
Peugeot 309 GTI | kl. N3 | |
46. | Hans Britth Bjorn Adler |
S S |
Opel Kadett GSI | kl. N3 | |
47. | Wolf-Dieter Schulz Werner Stein |
D D |
Toyota Corolla GT | kl. A6 | |
48. | Jan Kościuszko Janusz Bronikowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 | kl. A6 |
49. | Waldemar Doskocz Andrzej Górski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A6 |
51. | Czesław Zadygowicz Wojciech Drausel |
PL PL |
Polski Związek Motorowy | FSO 1600 | kl. A6 |
52. | Artur Norin Krzysztof Geritz |
PL PL |
Polski Związek Motorowy | FSO 1300 | kl. A5 |
53. | Robert Gryczyński Robert Burchard |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A6 |
55. | Paweł Petrys Artur Skorupa |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A6 |
56. | Michał Gąsiewicz Dariusz Górecki |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. A6 |
58. | Waldemar Kramarz Andrzej Baran |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A6 |
59. | Marek Ryndak Elżbieta Sitek |
PL PL |
Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. A6 |
61. | Zbigniew Więcławek Ryszard Więcławek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A6 |
62. | Bogdan Rogóż Wiesław Stróż |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A6 |
63. | Robert Zaremba Karol Chwaleba |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A6 |
64. | Erwin Fricke Wolfgang Peters |
D D |
Opel Kadett 1300 | kl. A5 | |
65. | Klaus-Dieter Krugel Roland Fink |
DDR DDR |
AWE Wartburg | Wartburg 353 W 460 | kl. A5 |
66. | Carl Schiffmann Klaus Voss |
D D |
Suzuki Swift GTi | kl. A5 | |
67. | Wolfgang Krugel Dieter Schenk |
DDR DDR |
AWE Wartburg | Wartburg 353 W 460 | kl. A5 |
68. | Matjaz Flego Otmar Luznar |
YU YU |
AS IMV Renault | Renault 4 GTL | kl. A5 |
69. | Thomas Bruchmann Matthias Fallenstein |
DDR DDR |
AWE Wartburg | Wartburg 353 W | kl. A5 |
71. | Evert Wesstrom Michael Lilja |
S S |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK 1 | kl. N1 | |
72. | Heinz Galle Wolfgang Kiessling |
DDR |
Trabant Team | Trabant P800 RS | kl. A5 |
73. | Stanisław Pawełczak Edward Korta |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2105 | kl. A5 |
74. | Ulrich Weichsel Jens Richter |
DDR |
Trabant Team | Trabant P800 RS | kl. A5 |
75. | Bogusław Bach "Bobby" Julian Obrocki |
S PL |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK 1 | kl. N1 | |
76. | Frank Ficker Rainer Leonhardt |
DDR |
Trabant Team | Trabant P800 RS | kl. A5 |
77. | Janusz Makówka Andrzej Mocie |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. N2 |
78. | Gloria Kossak Marcin Kus |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | kl. N2 |
79. | Sandor Bogos Karoly Danko |
H H |
Pallas SE | Łada 2105 | kl. A5 |
81. | Robert Kępka Adam Mazurek |
PL PL |
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p Bis | kl. A5 |
82. | Grzegorz Molas Olgierd Halicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 1500 | kl. A6 |
84. | Krzysztof Koczur Tadeusz Gasiński |
PL PL |
FSM - BKM Bielsko-Biała | Polski Fiat 126p Bis | kl. A5 |
86. | Janusz Lisowski Krzysztof Głuszyński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1500 | kl. N2 |
87. | Robert Herba Andrzej Terej |
PL PL |
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A5 |
88. | Henryk Krystoń Bogdan Burski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | FSO 1300 | kl. A5 |
89. | Adam Grycan Dariusz Olesiński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A5 |
91. | Marek Gieruszczak Maciej Maciejewski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A5 |
92. | Piotr Kozłowiecki Andrew Kolson |
PL USA |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A5 |
93. | Andrzej Buziuk Wojciech Szczodrowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A5 |
94. | Piotr Świeboda Wojciech Nosalik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1300 | kl. A5 |
95. | Piotr Kuprewicz Janusz Jastrzębski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A6 |
96. | Marek Skrzypkowski Adam Balawajder |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO 1500 | kl. A6 |
100. | Jan Hamera Marian Grabowiecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A5 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [Rajd Polski 1988 - wyniki]