[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1975] [Rajd Wisły 1975 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: |
||||
1. | Mieczysław Kleczek Tadeusz Wąsik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
2. | Kazimierz Kolinka Wincenty Zbierkowski |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
3. | Witold Kołder Tomasz Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
4. | Jerzy Mazur Andrzej Kukurudza |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
5. | Zbigniew Baranowski Bogumił Baranowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
6. |
Jerzy Moląg Gabriel Misiak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
7. | Andrzej Przewłocki Marian Wloka |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
8. |
Jarosław Frankowicz Marek Frankowicz |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
9. | Aleksander Roch Jan Roch |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
10. |
Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Komraus |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
11. | Marek Ryndak Otto Tereszczak |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. I kl. 1-2 |
14. |
Zenon Chęciński Zdzisław Choroński |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
15. |
Andrzej Radecki Zygmunt Domagalski |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
16. | Wiesław Cygan Tomasz Jordan |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
17. | Andrzej Lubiak Leszek Konopacki |
Automobilklub Morski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 |
19. | Andrzej Pudo Piotr Śnieg |
Automobilklub Śląski | Syrena 105 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
20. | Maciej Halczyński Andrzej Feliks |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Zastava 750 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
21. |
Jan Wodnicki Zbigniew Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 104 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
22. | Marek Oryński Krzysztof Białka |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 105 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
23. | Jerzy Udziela Janusz Kasina |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 105 | gr. II kl. 3-4 |
25. | Andrzej Świder Stanisław Krystkiewicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
26. | Zbigniew Bieniewski Maciej Furmankiewicz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 128 Sport | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
27. |
Adam Masłowiec Andrzej Białowąs |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. I kl. 5-6 |
29. |
Janusz Litwicki Andrzej Pasiński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
30. | Ryszard Adamek Andrzej Brzeziński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
31. | Henryk Krakowczyk Stefan Saliński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Wartburg 353 | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
32. |
Henryk Mandera ? |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Wartburg | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
33. | Krzysztof Wąsik Henryk Wiatr |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat 127 | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
34. |
Ryszard Bilewicz Tadeusz Bogusz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Wartburg | gr. II kl. 5-6 |
36. | Krzysztof Czarnecki Wiktor Polak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
37. | Janusz Dąbrowski Zenon Keller |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat 128 Sport SL | gr. II kl. 7 |
38. | Grzegorz Lewandowski Tomasz Śledziński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
39. |
Krzysztof Różewski Andrzej Zembrzuski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
40. | Roman Pulchny Janusz Wysoczyński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 124 | gr. I kl. 7 |
41. |
Ryszard Grychtoł Wojciech Ondraczek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
42. | Jerzy Landsberg Marek Muszyński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 | gr. I kl. 7 |
43. | Zdzisław Szafrański Krystian Bielowski |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Stomil Dębica |
Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
44. | Henryk Podsiedlik Jerzy Starnawski |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
45. | Marian Bublewicz Henryk Mieczaniec |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
46. | Janusz Głąbiński Jerzy Mentel |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
47. | Andrzej Orłowski Bogumił Targosz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
49. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. I kl. 8 |
50. | Bogdan Wozowicz Tomasz Sochacki |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
51. |
Michał Kałka Stanisław Kociuba |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. I kl. 8 |
52. | Jerzy Kobyliński Ryszard Ryzel |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. I kl. 8 |
53. | Krystyna Pyrkosz Elżbieta Tereszczak |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. II kl. 8 |
54. | Witold Waszkiewicz Elżbieta Waszkiewicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. I kl. 8 |
55. | Włodzimierz Groblewski Kazimierz Roćko |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. I kl. 8 |
57. | Janusz Gładysz Jerzy Madziarski |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. I kl. 8 |
59. |
Tadeusz Dębowski Krzysztof Szaykowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. II kl. 8 |
60. | Włodzimierz Markowski Wiesław Grabarczyk |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. I kl. 8 |
61. |
Dominik Mydlarski Richard Bisanz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. II kl. 8 |
62. |
Jerzy Dobrzański Antoni Ryniak |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
63. |
Marek Karczewski Stanisław Brzozowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. II kl. 8 |
64. |
Janusz Książkiewicz Józef Ważny |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. II kl. 8 |
65. | Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz Karol Łosiak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
66. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
AMK Stomil Olsztyn Automobilklub Warszawski |
Renault 12 Gordini | gr. II kl. 8 |
67. | Andrzej Włoch Wiesław Nicieja |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 124 | gr. II kl. 8 |
68. | Ryszard Plucha Ryszard Falkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. II kl. 8 |
69. | Andrzej Bielewicz Tadeusz Hoppe |
Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Tii Touring | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
70. | Krzysztof Komornicki Maciej Wisławski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Opel Ascona | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
71. | Andrzej Niewiadomski Jacek Jurzak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Tii | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
73. | Andrzej Jaroszewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | gr. III-IV kl. 9-13 |
74. | Włodzimierz Dominowski Tomasz Huziel |
Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Turbo | gr. I kl. 9-13 |
75. | Lelio Lattari Marek Szramowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | gr. II kl. 9-13 |
77. | Bogusław Grum Andrzej Postawka |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. V kl. 9-13 |
79. | Stanisław Turczuk Tadeusz Turczuk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. V kl. 9-13 |
80. | Andrzej Mielcarek Paweł Tomaszewski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. V kl. 9-13 |
81. | Tadeusz Fuglewicz Waldemar Machnik |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p | gr. V kl. 9-13 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1975] [Rajd Wisły 1975 - wyniki]