Lista startowa: |
|||||
1. | Andrzej Jaroszewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 2000 | gr. IV |
2. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
3. | Jerzy Landsberg Janusz Wojtyna |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. IV |
5. | Tomasz Ciecierzyński Jacek Różański |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis | gr. IV |
9. | Józef Ważny Kazimierz Brzozowski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV |
10. | Marek Karczewski Krzysztof Burzyński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
11. |
Andrzej Radecki Waldemar Bidziński |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
12. | Zdzisław Szafrański Stefan Znamirowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 | gr. IV |
15. | Adam Masłowiec Andrzej Białowąs |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
16. | Jerzy Kobyliński Marcin Osiowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
17. | Bogdan Drągowski Andrzej Wysocki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
18. | Wiktor Polak Krzysztof Czarnecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault 12 Gordini | gr. IV |
19. | Stanisław Wyka Jarosław Zacharski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
21. | Tadeusz Michalak Julian Obrocki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
22. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 |
25. | Wiesław Cygan Marek Oziębło |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. IV |
26. | Włodzimierz Dominowski Andrzej Niewiadomski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK I | gr. IV |
27. | Ryszard Plucha Włodzimierz Abramowicz |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
28. |
Henryk Mandera Ryszard Dragan |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
30. |
Marek Dąbek Krzysztof Urbański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
31. |
Jerzy Lipiński Janusz Siniarski-Czaplicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Łada 2103 | gr. I kl.8 |
32. |
Marian Dorniak Lech Radkiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
34. |
Franciszek Aromiński Andrzej Komorowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
35. | Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz Piotr Ślaski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
36. | Zbigniew Baran Waldemar Grzędzielski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 124 Specjal T | gr. I kl.8 |
37. |
Barbara Stępkowska Jerzy Stępkowski |
PL PL |
SKM Stomil SGPiS | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
38. | Janusz Gładysz Stanisław Bochenek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
39. |
Paweł Gościniak Robert Gościniak |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
40. |
Tadeusz Buksowicz Włodzimierz Krzemiński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Łada 2103 | gr. I kl.8 |
42. |
Jerzy Michalczewski Wojciech Marglewski |
PL PL |
AMK Kraków | Łada 2103 | gr. I kl.8 |
43.. |
Andrzej Bagiński Wojciech Rutkiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
44. |
Andrzej Ireneusz Romejko Andrzej Ciechomski |
PL PL |
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl.8 |
46. |
Juliusz Szulc Bogdan Lech |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
47. |
Zbigniew Zapędowski Jerzy Parzęcki |
PL PL |
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
48. | Wacław Janowski Henryk Krakowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat 128 Sport SL | gr. II kl. 7 |
50. | Jacek Grocholski Aleksander Polak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
51. |
Bogumił Targosz Andrzej Orłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
52. |
Janusz Czepło Józef Chwała |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 |
54. |
Zbigniew Soszka Tadeusz Przybysz |
PL PL |
MKM "Dąbrowa" Łódź | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
55. | Jerzy Bachtin Zbigniew Dziadura |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Fiat 128 Rallye | gr. I kl. 7 |
57. |
Krystian Bielowski Henryk Noga |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
58. | Stefan Bieliński Karol Piekarski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat 128 3P | gr. I kl. 7 |
61. |
Jan Stechnij Henryk Worobiec |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Przemyski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
63. | Milan Facek Milan Hajek |
CS CS |
AMK Rudy Rijen Otrokowice | Fiat 127 | gr. II kl. 7 |
64. | Jaroslav Zarsky Radovan Novak |
CS CS |
AMK Rudy Rijen Otrokowice | Skoda 110 L Rallye | gr. II kl. 7 |
65. | Jaroslav Kocenda Adolf Musil |
CS CS |
AMK Rudy Rijen Otrokowice | Fiat 127 | gr. II kl. 7 |
68. |
Andrzej Koper Dariusz Szarejko |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Zastava 1100p | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
69. | Jan Wojciechowski Andrzej Wodziński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Autobianchi A 112 Abarth | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
70. |
Andrzej Bachowski Lesław Błaszak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
72. | Aleksander Bylica Andrzej Bylica |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Wartburg 353 W | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
73. |
Ziemowit Pieniężny Józef Kołłątaj |
PL PL |
KM "Grodno" Zielona Góra | Fiat 128 | gr. I kl. 3-6 |
74. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
75. |
Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Komraus |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
76. |
Tomasz Barański Paweł Barański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
77. |
Jacek Chmielewski Bogusław Płoch |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
78. | Roman Mickiewicz Włodzimierz Solnicki |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
79. | Henryk Wiatr Mieczysław Kleczek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
80. |
Bogusław Dymek Erwin Meisel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
81. |
Kazimierz Kolinka Krzysztof Turowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
82. | Henryk Pinis Ireneusz Kijas |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
83. |
Janusz Szerla Jerzy Stopa |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
84. | Michał Pinis Krzysztof Martynowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
85. |
Jerzy Poznański Jan Poznański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
86. | Krzysztof Winkowski Krzysztof Szymczak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
87. | Jan Koniecki Andrzej Pasierbiński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
89. |
Piotr Śnieg Tomasz Śnieg |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
90. | Piotr Polak Józef Dobrowolski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
93. | Andrzej Nytko Zbigniew Kołaczkowski |
PL PL |
KKM "Petrochemik" Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
94. |
Janusz Szajng Marcin Zoll |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
96. |
Mirosław Krachulec Janusz Waldam |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
97. |
Józef Wojtanka Jan Wojtanka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
98. |
Marian Kałuża Andrzej Hyjek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
99. | Józef Stachera Andrzej Pabis |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
100. | Jarosław Frankowicz Jerzy Starnawski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
101. |
Mariusz Kostrzak Andrzej Nowak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
102. | Stanisław Kołcz Alfred Pilawa |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Przemyski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
103. |
Janusz Łuczkiewicz Jerzy Zyguła |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
104. | Mariusz Zajdel Wojciech Mądrzycki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |
105. | Witold Kołder Tomasz Stawowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
106. |
Alojzy Orawiec Piotr Rakowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |