Lista startowa: |
|||||
3. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
4. | Maciej Stawowiak Jacek Różański |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 | gr. IV |
8. | Marek Karczewski Marek Sadowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Volkswagen Golf GTi | gr. I kl. 8 |
9. | Wiktor Polak Tomasz Stawowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Renault 12 Gordini | gr. IV |
13. | Janusz Książkiewicz Witold Dąbrowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
15. | Jerzy Kobyliński Janusz Siniarski-Czaplicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
16. | Andrzej Radecki Krzysztof Burzyński |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
17. | Adam
Masłowiec |
PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
18. | Wacław Janowski Henryk Krakowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
19. | ? ? |
||||
20. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 3-7 |
21. | Tadeusz Michalak Paweł Stojanowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
22. | Ryszard Kopczyk Wojciech Jodłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche 911 Turbo | gr. IV |
26. | Andrzej Koper Marek Pawłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
27. | Maciej Halczyński Stefan Swida |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
30. | Ryszard Granica Jerzy Werner |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
31. | Krzysztof Czarnecki Hans Britth |
PL S |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Ford Escort RS 2000 | gr. IV |
33. | Barbara Stępkowska Jerzy Stępkowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
35. | Krzysztof Adamski Bogusław Dymek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
37. | Michał Chroniowski Henryk Cybulski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
42. | Piotr Straszewicz Janusz Kołakowski |
PL PL |
SGPiS Stomil Warszawa | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
43. | Tadeusz Betlej Erwin Meisel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
48. | Kazimierz Jaromin Marek Oziębło |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Zastava 1100p | gr. I kl. 3-7 |
49. | Lech Radkiewicz Krzysztof Rybak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 3-7 |
51. | Stefan Saliński Bogdan Grabowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
55. |
Jan Wojciechowski Jarosław Zacharski |
PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | gr. I kl. 3-7 |
58. | Stanisław Pawełczak Janusz Lisowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 3-7 |
63. | Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Baran |
PL PL |
Auto-Moto-Klub Gliwice | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
64. | Jerzy Kurczyński Wiesław Nowakowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
65. | Tomasz Barański Paweł Barański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
66. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
67. | Wiesław Cygan Józef Popławski |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
68. | Janusz Włosiński Waldemar Huczek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Zielonogórski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
69. | Zbigniew Maliński Tytus Tuszyński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
70. | Włodzimierz Cierliński Wojciech Frankiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
71. | Jerzy Poznański Jerzy Przygoda |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
72. | Michał Adamski Robert Starkowski |
PL PL |
MKM Dąbrowa Łódź | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
73. |
Piotr Śnieg Tomasz Śnieg |
PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
77. | Stanisław Skrzynecki Ryszard Awłasewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
78. | Janusz Szerla Jerzy Stopa |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
79. | Mariusz Kostrzak Marek Gąsecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
80. | Jerzy Tyrkiel Andrzej Bachowski |
PL PL |
KKM Petrochemik Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
81. | Witold Paradowski Aleksander Polak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
84. | Henryk Pinis Barbara Szymańska |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
85. | Marek Ryndak Andrzej Bator |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
86. | Paweł Noakowski Paweł Kałamała |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
87. | Piotr Polak Tadeusz Dulban |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
89. | Krzysztof Winkowski Krzysztof Szymczak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
90. | Mariusz Stuszewski Wojciech Cołoszyński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
92. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Krzysztof Barbich |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
93. | Ryszard Kaszuba Józef Łabno |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
94. | Marcin Zoll Adam Piątkowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |