[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1985] [R. Elmot 1985 - wyniki]
Lista zgłoszeń: |
||||
2. |
Marian Bublewicz Ryszard Żyszkowski |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 Turbo | kl. B-31 |
3. | Andrzej Koper Krzysztof Gęborys |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A-13 |
4. | Paweł Przybylski ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polonez 2000 C | kl. B-22 |
5. | Andrzej Witkowicz Andrzej Turczyński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Audi 80 Quattro | kl. A-13 |
6. | Mariusz Kostrzak Marek Smolec |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Podlaski |
Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-21 |
7. | Grzegorz Malinowski Mirosław Szulc |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 C | kl. B-22 |
8. | Marek Sadowski Michał Broniatowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 A | kl. A-14 |
10. | Ryszard Adamek Jerzy Stopa |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 |
11. | Ryszard Granica Piotr Granica |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-21 |
12. | Wiktor Polak Małgorzata Bajorska |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Talbot Sunbeam Ti | kl. A-13 |
14. | Jerzy Poznański Lech Wójcik |
Automobilklub Podlaski KAM "Elita" Łódź |
Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-21 |
15. | Tadeusz Buksowicz Jacek Lisicki |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 |
16. | Dariusz Poletyło ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 A | kl. A-14 |
17. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 |
18. | Mirosław Krachulec Marek Kusiak |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Ford Escort RS 2000 | kl. B-22 |
20. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
OBR FSM - Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 |
22. | Tadeusz Szewczyk Andrzej Sikorski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-22 |
23. | Marcin Osiowski Jakub Mroczkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | kl. B-22 |
24. | Grzegorz Niśkiewicz Krzysztof Płachciński |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Opel Manta 2.0 E | kl. B-22 |
25. | Janusz Wojtyna Jacek Wypych |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-22 |
26. | Stanisław Wyka Karol Piekarski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | kl. B-22 |
27. | Sławomir Szaflicki Kazimierz Kolinka |
Auto-Moto-Klub Drwęca | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-22 |
30. | Czesław Zadygowicz Tadeusz Wieczeryński |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-21 |
31. | Ryszard Trzciński Andrzej Pabis |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2105 1600 MTX | kl. B-21 |
35. | Andrzej Kleina ? |
Auto-Moto-Klub Drwęca | Opel Kadett GT / E | kl. B-31 |
36. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Maciej Pasławski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat 128 | kl. B-31 |
37. | Stanisław Pawełczak Edward Korta |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Zastava 1300 | kl. B-31 |
38. | Andrzej Lisowski Marek Fiszer |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 | kl. B-31 |
39. | Sławomir Barszczewski Dariusz Palonka |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Renault 5 Alpine | kl. B-31 |
40. | Jan Krzemiński Tomasz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Zastava 1300 | kl. B-31 |
43. | Piotr Kufrej Maciej Hołuj |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 |
44. | Jan Kościuszko Wojciech Bełtowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 |
45. | Janusz Szerla Zbigniew Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 |
46. | Tomasz Stawowczyk Wojciech Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 |
47. | Marek Gąsecki Gąsecki |
Stomil SGPiS Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 |
48. | Janusz Książkiewicz ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 |
49. | Jan Matłacz Dariusz Pasternak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 |
50. | Andrzej Białowąs Janusz Sękowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 |
52. | Adam Sikorski Marek Cybulski |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Renault 5 Alpine | kl. A-13 |
53. | Lesław Orski Tomasz Chmiel |
Automobilklub Śląski Stomil SGPiS Warszawa |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi | kl. A-13 |
54. | Bogdan Wozowicz Barbara Stępkowska |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II | kl. A-13 |
56. | Mirosław Bronisz Tadeusz Drozd |
Automobilklub Lubelski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 |
57. | Krzysztof Senft Gloria Kossak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Vauxhall Nova SR | kl. A-12 |
58. | Michał Kulikowski Andrzej Stawski |
Automobilklub Morski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 |
59. | Marek Grzywnowicz Dariusz Gutkowski |
Stomil SGPiS Warszawa | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 |
60. | Bogdan Krachulec Roman Nowakowski |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Łada 1300 | kl. A-12 |
61. | Marek Rada Kazimierz Krawczyk |
Automobilklub Gorzowski Automobilklub Zielonogórski |
FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 |
62. | Bogdan Herink ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Łada 2105 1300 | kl. A-12 |
63. | Henryk Krystoń Bogdan Burski |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 |
65. | Krzysztof Mikłuszka Tadeusz Staromiejski |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p | kl. N-02 |
66. | Zbigniew Moczyński Tomasz Pszczółkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 |
67. | Artur Norin ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 |
68. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Artur Skorupa |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. N-02 |
69. |
Krzysztof Hołowczyc Marek Omelańczuk |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. A-14 |
72. | Zdzisław Skrętkowicz Janusz Skrętkowicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 |
73. | Waldemar Doskocz Wojciech Kruzel |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 |
74. | Piotr Świeboda Wojciech Król |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 |
75. | Andrzej Szmerdt Edward Gulanowski |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 |
76. | Jacek Lis Paweł Wójtowicz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 |
77. | Wojciech Śmiechowski Maciej Taniewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 |
78. | Piotr Stanuch Mariusz Kruk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 |
79. | Robert Kępka Jacek Biasion |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 |
80. | Przemysław Moszczyński Jacek Kutkowski |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Zabrzański |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 |
81. | Andrzej Szyjkowski Janusz Obrocki |
Automobilklub Gorzowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 |
82. | Mirosław Kordek Józef Łoboziak |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 |
83. | Dariusz Górecki Stanisław Maker |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 |
84. | Wiesław Cygan Krzysztof Koczur |
OBR FSM - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 |
86. | Andrzej Lubertowicz Jan Chudzikiewicz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
87. | Ryszard Wąsek Waldemar Małecki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski Automobilklub Sudecki |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
88. | Janusz Wichrowski Paweł Ciężki |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
89. | Krzysztof Łudzeń Jerzy Męka |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
90. | Janusz Makówka Andrzej Mocie |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
91. | Marek Nowacki Mirosław Skrobotowicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
92. | Jerzy Panicz Mieczysław Flisowski |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
93. | Krzysztof Winkowski Robert Moritz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
94. | Waldemar Lasota Mikołaj Madej |
KAM "Elita" Łódź | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
95. | Jerzy Janik Tadeusz Gasiński |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. N-01 |
? | Piotr Banachowicz Leszek Adamczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 |
? | Waldemar Kramarz ? |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. A-12 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1985] [R. Elmot 1985 - wyniki]