[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1988] [Zimowy R. Dolnośląski 1988 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: |
|||||||
1. | Andrzej Koper Krzysztof Gęborys |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault 11 Turbo | kl. A-13 | ||
2. | Marian Bublewicz Jacek Wypych |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn Automobilklub Łódzki |
Mazda 323 4WD | kl. A-13 | ||
3. | Marek Sadowski Grzegorz Gac |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polonez 1600 C | kl. A-14 | ||
5. | Romuald Chałas Zbigniew Atłowski |
PL PL |
Universal - Automobilklub Warszawski | FSO 1600 A | kl. A-14 | ||
6. | Ryszard Adamek Janusz Bronikowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 2000 | gr. B | ||
7. | Lesław Orski Lech Wójcik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski KAM Łódź |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | kl. A-13 | ||
8. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Mirosław Szulc |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
9. | Ryszard Trzciński Maciej Hołuj |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2105 VFTS | gr. B | ||
12. | Piotr Kufrej Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | FSO 1500 A | kl. A-14 | ||
14. | Robert Kępka Adam Mazurek |
PL PL |
FSM - Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p Bis | gr. B | ||
15. | Bogdan Herink Barbara Stępkowska |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
17. | Tomasz Stawowczyk Wojciech Stawowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 | gr. B | ||
22. | Wiesław Szczytyński Jerzy Lityński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | gr. B | ||
23. | Robert Zaremba Karol Chwaleba |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polonez 2000 | gr. B | ||
24. | Wiesław Stec Sławomir Barszczewski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Manta 2.0 E | kl. A-13 | ||
27. | Jarosław Paja Magdalena Stolfa-Paja |
PL PL |
Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
28. | Bohdan Ludwiczak Sławomir Chmielewski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polonez 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
29. | Dariusz Poletyło Tomasz Szostak |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
31. | Artur Norin Marek Michalski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
32. | Jan Matłacz Tomasz Pszczółkowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
34. | Jan Kościuszko Piotr Wróbel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
38. | Robert Gryczyński Klaudiusz Rak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polonez 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
39. | Bogdan Rogóż Wiesław Stróż |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
40. | Zbigniew Więcławek Ryszard Więcławek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
41. | Lech Koraszewski Piotr Radoń |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1500 | kl. A-14 | ||
42. | Krzysztof Winkowski Mieczysław Sieczkowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1600 | kl. A-14 | ||
45. | Janusz Siniarski Juraj Csik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Skoda 130 L MTX | kl. A-12 | ||
46. | Jiri Pertlicek Vaclav Beranek |
CS CS |
AMK Wojowice | Skoda 130 L | kl. A-12 | ||
48. | Bogdan Muzyka Wojciech Olczyk |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 | ||
49. | Jerzy Dyszy Jerzy Substyk |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Łada 2105 MTX | kl. A-12 | ||
50. | Marek Ryndak Stanisław Bazan |
PL PL |
Klub Sportowy Maraton Warszawa | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 | ||
51. | Stanisław Pawełczak Adam Ziąber |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Łada 2105 | kl. A-12 | ||
52. | Waldemar Kramarz Edward Korta |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. A-12 | ||
55. | Waldemar Doskocz Andrzej Górski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | FSO 1300 | kl. A-12 | ||
60. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Piotr Łopata |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. N-02 | ||
61. | Krzysztof Skalski Hubert Tępiński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | ||
62. | Andrzej Chojnacki Jolanta Cieślak |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. N-02 | ||
64. | Marek Nowacki Waldemar Małecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Łada 2105 | kl. N-02 | ||
65. | Arkadiusz Gajek Sławomir Kazimierczak |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | ||
66. | Eligiusz Klemm Sławomir Kaim |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | FSO 1500 | kl. N-02 | ||
67. | Janusz Makówka Marcin Łopot |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. N-02 | ||
71. | Marek Zech Piotr Ognik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
72. | Zbigniew Łacisz Andrzej Białowąs |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Śląski |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | ||
73. | Bohdan Leśniak Paweł Różański |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
75. | Adam Grycan Marek Pyrzyna |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
76. | Włodzimierz Skrodzki Piotr Pudłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
77. | Ryszard Plucha Andrzej Wyrożemski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
78. | Jarosław Strzelecki Krzysztof Adamski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
79. | Grzegorz Smoleń Tomasz Karzynski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
80. | Andrzej Kuńczik Dariusz Pieńkowski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
81. | Wojciech Madurowicz Jacek Kutkowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Zabrzański | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
82. | Robert Herba Andrzej Terej |
PL PL |
|
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | ||
83. | Andrzej Knapczyński Piotr Kuprewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
85. | Piotr Świeboda Mirosław Knapik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
86. | Leszek Bronclik Marek Skrobot |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
87. | Marek Gieruszczak Maciej Maciejewski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
88. | Piotr Kozłowiecki Mariusz Michalski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
89. | Andrzej Buziuk Witold Bieńkowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | ||
90. | Witold Smolarczyk Piotr Prokulewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Tarnogórski Automobilklub Śląski |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. A-11 | ||
91. | Krzysztof Kilka Stanisław Kilka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Tarnogórski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | kl. A-11 | ||
95. | Ryszard Wąsek Marek Kosuciński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
96. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Krzysztof Duniec |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
97. | Leszek Kozieł Arkadiusz Goryl |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
98. | Bogdan Ślęga Piotr Lelakowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
99. | Jacek Sikora Jacek Sciciński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
100. | Wojciech Bogusławski M. Domżał |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
102. | Krzysztof Koczur Tadeusz Gasiński |
PL PL |
FSM - BKM Bielsko-Biała | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
103. | Mariusz Ficoń Jerzy Mleczko |
PL PL |
BKM Bielsko-Biała Automobilklub Beskidzki |
Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
104. | Marek Skrzypkowski Roman Bortkiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
105. | Tadeusz Kubielski Waldemar Kowalski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Sieradzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
106. | Andrzej Sołoduszkiewicz Gloria Kossak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
107. | Henryk Rejza Zdzisław Rejza |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
109. | Marek Oryński Maciej Maleszko |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 | ||
110. | Krzysztof Geritz Dariusz Olesiński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | kl. N-01 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1988] [Zimowy R. Dolnośląski 1988 - wyniki]