[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1997] [Rajd Krakowski 1997 - wyniki]
Lista zgłoszeń: | |||||||
1. | Robert Gryczyński Tadeusz Burkacki |
Toyota / Castrol - Automobilklub Śląski | Toyota Celica GT-Four | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Bedrich Habermann (SK) Emil Horniacek (SK) |
BEIV Skoda Motorsport Poprad | Skoda Felicia Kit Car | kl. A-7 | |||
3. | Robert Herba Andrzej Terej |
Tedex - Automobilklub Polski | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
4. | Milan Grancaj (SK) Vladimir Lieskovec (SK) |
Migra S. R. O. Racing Team | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
5. | Leszek Kuzaj Artur Skorupa |
Exol - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
6. | Jozef Beres (SK) Vojtech Bodon (SK) |
Beres Jozef Sport | Mazda 323 GT-R | kl. N-4 | |||
7. | Piotr Świeboda Andrzej Górski |
Tedex - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
8. | Roman Tovis (SK) Viliam Visokai (SK) |
D. O. T. Rallye Team | Skoda Felicia | kl. A-5 | |||
9. | Wiesław Stec Maciej Maciejewski |
Mobil Oil - Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
10. | Holger Helle (DK) Per Brodersen (DK) |
Helle Auto A / S | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
11. | Janusz Kulig Jarosław Baran |
Renault / PBI Bank - Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Maxi Megane | kl. A-7 | |||
12. | Paweł Przybylski Krzysztof Gęborys |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
14. | Jarosław Pineles Maciej Wodniak |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
15. | Vladimir Palko (SK) Michal Koci (SK) |
Cowex Racing / Slovak Asociation of Motorsport | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
16. |
Jerzy Wierzbołowski Bogusław Lepiarz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
17. | Adam Magaczewski Andrzej Białowąs |
Texaco / Promex - Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
18. |
Sławomir Szaflicki ? |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | kl. A-8 | |||
19. | Tomasz Mikołajczyk Marek Leśniak |
Automobilklub Polski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | kl. A-8 | |||
20. | Jan Baumgartner (SK) Jana Kutalkova (SK) |
AMK Transpetrol Senica | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
21. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Grzegorz Gajoch |
|
Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
22. | Zbigniew Stec Grzegorz Watała |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
23. |
Juliusz Palonka Stanisław Bazan |
|
Subaru Legacy RS 4WD | kl. N-4 |
|||
24. | Mirosław Dudzik Jarosław Gieras |
Automobilklub
Dolnośląski Automobilklub Śląski |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
25. |
Paweł Dytko Tomasz Dytko |
Automobilklub Opolski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
26. | Jan Kościuszko Janusz Bronikowski |
Chłopskie Jadło - Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Maxi Clio | kl. A-7 | |||
27. |
Miroslav Mikulenka (CZ) Karel Vajik (CZ) |
Slovak Asociation of Motorsport | Nissan Sunny GTi | kl. A-7 | |||
28. |
Miroslav Krupko (SK) Peter Letko (SK) |
IMG Rally Team Poprad | Renault Clio Williams | kl. A-7 | |||
29. |
Wojciech Nosalik ? |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
30. |
Miroslav Roth (SK) Peter Kunay (SK) |
MR Autosport | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
31. |
Włodzimierz Skrodzki Maria "Malina" Wiechowska |
Rafineria Jedlicze - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 |
|||
32. |
Martin Tokar (SK) Jan Tabacak (SK) |
Cassovia Motorsport | Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
33. | Wojciech Zaborowski Jan Szymczak |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
34. |
Jacek Bagniuk ? |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Renault Clio | kl. N-3 | |||
35. | Tomasz Kuchar Tomasz Malec |
Tedex - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
36. | Marek Glier Michał Szczepanek |
Automobilklub Morski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
37. | Waldemar Malinowski Piotr Trzaskowski |
Automobilklub Polski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
38. |
Mariusz Mszyca Paweł Koprowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
39. | Tomasz Ratajczyk Mariusz Sobczak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
40. | Łukasz Sztuka Zbigniew Cieślar |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Nissan Sunny GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
41. | Krzysztof Wołkowyski Michał Wojdan |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Polski |
Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
42. | Adam Wrocławski Marcjanna Grenda |
Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
43. | Tomasz Czopik Łukasz Wroński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTi | kl. A-6 | |||
44. |
Jan Chróścik Aleksander Woźnica |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Corsa GSi 16V | kl. A-6 | |||
45. |
Dariusz Biedrzyński Artur Kozak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Corsa GSi | kl. A-6 | |||
46. | Wojciech Bełtowski Krzysztof Głuszyński |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda Felicia LX | kl. A-6 | |||
47. | Maciej Szczepaniak Robert Nowosiad |
AMK Limanowa | Peugeot 205 Rally | kl. A-5 | |||
48. |
Robert Horak (SK) Peter Olha (SK) |
Cassovia Motorsport & Remo Rally Team | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. A-5 | |||
49. | Rene Lipcak (SK) Lubomir Slavka (SK) |
QALT Racing Team | Skoda Felicia | kl. A-5 | |||
50. |
Stefan Svitan (SK) Vladimir Kovac (SK) |
B. E. I. V. Skoda Motosport Poprad | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. A-5 | |||
51. |
Cezary Zaleski Krzysztof Rzucidło |
Automobilklub Polski | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. A-5 | |||
52. | Radovan Mozner (SK) Peter Vajecka (SK) |
Rallye Team RAMO | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. A-5 | |||
53. |
Maciej Ławiński Adam Skowroński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Łada 2105 | kl. A-5 | |||
54. | Damian Gielata Maciej Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda Felicia LX | kl. A-5 | |||
55. |
Lubomir Vojtechovsky (SK) Jaroslav Frisch (SK) |
Cassovia Motorsport | Suzuki Swift | kl. N-1 |
|||
56. |
Fero Blascik jr. (SK) Fero Blascik (SK) |
Rally Team Blascik | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-1 |
|||
57. | Karol Kavarnik (SK) Ivan Duncko (SK) |
Veneti Autosport | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. N-1 | |||
58. | Ivan Lukac (SK) Lubos Sarnovsky (SK) |
ImpuLz Rally Team | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. N-1 | |||
59. | Jan Buchlak (SK) Anton Stropkovic (SK) |
Veneti Autosport | Skoda Favorit 136 L | kl. N-1 | |||
60. | Jacek Sikora Marek Kaczmarek |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
61. |
Włodzimierz Pawluczuk Marek Andrysz |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Karkonoski |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
62. | Maciej Woda Wojciech Więcek |
Automobilklub Polski KKS Elita Kraków |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
63. | Waldemar Wołowiec Przemysław Bosek |
Automobilklub Krakowski KKS Elita Kraków |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
64. |
Zbigniew Kotarba Waldemar Łakoma |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
65. | Janusz Wojtyna Andrzej Wojtyna |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
66. | Aleksander Bubel Grzegorz Osiński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
67. | Rafał Kwiatkowski Jacek Zieliński |
KKS Elita Kraków | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
68. |
Marek Boryczka Adam Wyszkowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
69. | Mirosław Drożdż Mariusz Bzowy |
Auto Res - Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
70. | Krzysztof Dunat Tomasz Ochman |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
71. |
Piotr Grabek Grzegorz Dobosz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
72. | Grzegorz Grzyb Maciej Chrobak |
Auto Res - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
73. | Bogdan Jankowski Grzegorz Rochna |
Activa Multisystem Plus - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
74. |
Damian Jurczak Adam Jaworski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
75. | Grzegorz Kamiński Wojciech Noga |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
76. | Tomasz Kończyło Jacek Wyrzykowski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
77. |
Bartosz Koprzywa ? |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
78. | Wojciech Musiał Igor Tomasiak |
Automobilklub Śląski Automobilklub Krakowski |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
79. | Tomasz Paluch Marcin Parys |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
80. | Dariusz Smoliński Romuald Porębski |
Promex - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
81. | Tomasz Płaczek Mikołaj Zakrzewski |
PPH Kaczmarek / Grisbi Tre - Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
82. |
Adam Szyma Ireneusz Żórawik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
83. | Marcin Turski Jacek Sciciński |
Castrol / Dominet - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
84. |
Michał Uliarczyk Michał Strawa |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
85. | Jarosław Wal Stanisław Bernadzik |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PCS) | |||
86. | Mariusz Ficoń Sławomir Mieszkowski |
|
Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-0 (A-PCA) | |||
87. | Marek Ryndak Bartłomiej Sitek |
Auto Res - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-0 (A-PCA) | |||
88. | Marek Skrzypkowski Adam Balawajder |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-0 (A-PCA) | |||
89. | Jan Chudzikiewicz Erwin Meisel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-0 (A-PCA) | |||
90. |
Krzysztof Dobrzański ? |
KKS Elita | Fiat Cinquecento Abarth | kl. A-0 (A-PCA) |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1997] [Rajd Krakowski 1997 - wyniki]