[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1999] [Rajd Elmot 1999 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | |||||||
1. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Jean-Marc Fortin |
Wizja TV / Turning Point RT - Automobilklub Olsztyński | Subaru Impreza WRC 98 | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Janusz Kulig Jarosław Baran |
Marlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Ford Escort WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
3. | Robert Gryczyński Tadeusz Burkacki |
Toyota / Castrol Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Toyota Corolla WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
4. | Leszek Kuzaj Andrzej Górski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Subaru Impreza WRC 98 | kl. A-8 | |||
5. | Marek Gieruszczak Marek Skrobot |
Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Celica GT-Four | kl. A-8 | |||
6. | Cezary Fuchs Mikołaj Madej |
|
Toyota Celica GT-Four | kl. A-8 | |||
7. | Robert Herba Jacek Rathe |
|
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo V | kl. N-4 | |||
8. | Jarosław Pineles Emil Horniacek |
Mobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo V | kl. N-4 | |||
9. | Jan Kościuszko Jan Bronikowski |
Chłopskie Jadło / Okocim Racing Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV | kl. A-8 | |||
11. | Lech Koraszewski Grzegorz Dudek |
Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski | Audi S2 | kl. A-8 | |||
12. | Dariusz Solarski Jakub Jankowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
14. | Zbigniew Stec Robert Bromke |
Automobilklub Lubelski Automobilklub Polski |
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo V | kl. N-4 | |||
15. | Paweł Dytko Tomasz Dytko |
Automobilklub Opolski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV | kl. N-4 | |||
16. | Wiesław Stec Maciej Maciejewski |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
18. | Włodzimierz Groblewski Januariusz Czerwoniec |
Automobilklub Orski | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | kl. N-4 | |||
20. |
Mirosław Dudzik Maciej Gleixner |
Automobilklub Polski Automobilklub Opolski |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
21. | Dariusz Poletyło Tomasz Szostak |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
22. | Janusz Stachowski Remigiusz Kasprzak |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
23. | Tomasz Kuchar Maciej Szczepaniak |
Polsat Dialog Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Volkswagen Golf Kit Car | kl. A-7 | |||
24. | Damian Gielata Maciej Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
27. | Wojciech Nosalik Marcjanna Grenda |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
28. | Michał Bębenek Grzegorz Bębenek |
Gama Bik-Bis Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
30. | Marek Glier Tomasz Chmiel |
Automobilklub Orski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
31. | Aleksander Bubel Maciej Pasławski |
Jacky Rally Team - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
32. | Tomasz Ratajczyk Mariusz Sobczak |
Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Seat Ibiza Cupra | kl. N-3 | |||
34. | Maciej Kalarus Tomasz Borysławski |
Kalarus Motor Sport | Volvo S 40 | kl. N-3 | |||
35. |
Michał Uliarczyk Igor Tomasiak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 306 S16 | kl. N-3 | |||
36. | Łukasz Sztuka Zbigniew Cieślar |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Skoda Felicia Kit Car | kl. A-6 | |||
37. |
Tomasz Czopik Dariusz Burkat |
Pennzoil / Excellent Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTi | kl. A-6 | |||
38. | Jan Chróścik Andrzej Wroński |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Opel Corsa GSi 16V | kl. A-6 | |||
39. | Tomasz Kochański Artur Działak |
Automobilklub Polski | Daewoo Lanos | kl. A-6 | |||
40. | Jacek Jerschina Andrzej Białowąs |
|
Peugeot 106 Maxi | kl. A-6 | |||
41. | Marcin Turski Przemysław Bosek |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Krakowski |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
42. | Marcin Opałka Krzysztof Dejewski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
43. | Adam Wrocławski Wojciech Sikora |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
44. | Michał Nowosiadły Bartosz Gruszczyński |
|
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
45. | Andrzej Spława-Neyman Paweł Żak |
|
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
46. | Krzysztof Koczur Ryszard Ciupka |
Automobilklub Polski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
47. | Tomasz Gutkowski Marek Bała |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
48. | Adam Szyma Jarosław Gieras |
Automobilklub Śląski AMK Gliwice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
50. | Piotr Adamus Magdalena Zacharko |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
51. | Wojciech Wiśniewski Marcin Rompca |
Automobilklub Orski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
52. | Mirosław Łęczycki Piotr Bober |
Olsztyński KM | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
53. |
Dariusz Biedrzyński Artur Kozak |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | ||||
54. | Marcin Keller Grzegorz Dobosz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
55. | Tadeusz Nowak Marcin Hoim |
Automobilklub Podkarpacki | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
58. | Piotr Starczukowski Bartosz Siodła |
Nissan Mazur Motorsport - Automobilklub Sudecki | Nissan Micra | kl. A-5 | |||
59. | Jacek Storm Krzysztof Watała |
Nissan Mazur Motorsport - Automobilklub Sudecki | Nissan Micra | kl. A-5 | |||
60. | Adam Piskozub Robert Nowosiad |
Nissan Mazur Motorsport - Automobilklub Sudecki | Nissan Micra | kl. A-5 | |||
61. | Janusz Jania Jakub Praus |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 205 Rallye | kl. A-5 | |||
63. | Wit Wawrzycki Mirosław Bryksy |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
64. | Grzegorz Grzyb Jacek Sciciński |
Moto Hurt Ropczyce - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
65. |
Piotr Krotoszyński Jan Słabikowski |
Automobilklub Orski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
66. | Marek Brzozowski Marek Lisicki |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
67. | Michał Gołębiowski Marek Leśniak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
68. | Damian Jurczak Marek Grabiec |
Autorex Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
69. | Sebastian Lewandowski Mariusz Andruszko |
Andruszko-Lewandowski RT - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
70. | Maksymilian Kilanowski Michał Czopp |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
71. | Jan Chudzikiewicz Marek Kaczmarek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
72. | Jarosław Wal Bartłomiej Boba |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
73. | Maciej Lubiak Tomasz Styp-Rekowski |
Automobilklub Morski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
74. | Magdalena Cieślik Izabela Kamska |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
75. | Grzegorz Kamiński Przemysław Mazur |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
76. | Krzysztof Dunat Damian Kagoń |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Śląski |
Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
77. | Adam Dzitko Paweł Młocek |
Automobilklub Polski Automobilklub Łódzki |
Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
78. | Mirosław Drożdż Dariusz Mikołajczyk |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
79. | Michał Kwiatkowski Paweł Wieczorek |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
80. | Maciej Bocheński Michał Kozłowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
82. | Aleksander Raczyński Łukasz Godula |
Automobilklub Polski Automobilklub Beskidzki |
Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
83. |
Marcin Ślązok Bartosz Pyszny |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
85. | Marek Ryndak Marek Zemła |
Rafineria Jasło SA - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
86. | Sławomir Blat Remigiusz Lechowski |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
87. | Marek Boryczka Tomasz Pędzikiewicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
88. | Marek Haczyk Filip Kołodziejczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
90. | Adam Pol Jakub Krupa |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
92. | Paweł Stefanicki Marcin Jaworski |
Automobilklub Orski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
93. | Bartosz Śliwa Paweł Struzik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
94. | Maciej Woda Bartłomiej Sitek |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
95. | Marcin Majcher Przemysław Słodkowski |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
96. | Sebastian Frycz Marcin Mączka |
Beskidzki Klub Motorowy | Citroen Saxo | kl. N-2 | |||
97. | Marek Skrzypkowski Adam Balawajder |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Fiat Cinquecento 900 | kl. A-5 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1999] [Rajd Elmot 1999 - wyniki]