[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1999] [Rajd Polski 1999 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | ||||||||
1. | Krzysztof Hołowczyc Jean-Marc Fortin |
PL PL |
Wizja TV / Turning Point RT - Automobilklub Olsztyński | Subaru Impreza WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Robert Gryczyński Tadeusz Burkacki |
PL PL |
Toyota / Castrol Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Toyota Corolla WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
3. | Janusz Kulig Jarosław Baran |
PL PL |
Marlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Ford Escort WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
5. | Pavel Sibera Petr Gross |
CZ CZ |
Czech National Team Skoda | Skoda Octavia Kit Car | kl. A-7 | |||
6. | Vasyl Rostotsky Boris Donskoy |
UA UA |
Ukrtatnafta Rally Team | Ford Escort WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
7. | Leszek Kuzaj Andrzej Górski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Subaru Impreza WRC 98 | kl. A-8 | |||
8. | Marek Gieruszczak Artur Skorupa |
PL PL |
Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Celica GT-Four | kl. A-8 | |||
9. | Cezary Fuchs Mikołaj Madej |
PL PL |
|
Toyota Celica GT-Four | kl. A-8 | |||
10. | Robert Herba Jacek Rathe |
PL PL |
|
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo V | kl. N-4 | |||
11. | Jarosław Pineles Maciej Wodniak |
PL PL |
Mobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo V | kl. N-4 | |||
12. | Jan Kościuszko Janusz Bronikowski |
PL PL |
Chłopskie Jadło / Okocim Racing Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV | kl. A-8 | |||
14. | Zbigniew Stec Robert Bromke |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Lubelski Automobilklub Polski |
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo V | kl. N-4 | |||
15. | Paweł Dytko Tomasz Dytko |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Opolski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo IV | kl. N-4 | |||
16. | Wiesław Stec Maciej Maciejewski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
18. | Dariusz Poletyło Tomasz Szostak |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
19. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Piotr Wieczorek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
20. | Tomasz Kuchar Maciej Szczepaniak |
PL PL |
Polsat Dialog Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Volkswagen Golf Kit Car | kl. A-7 | |||
21. | Damian Gielata Maciej Baran |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2 | kl. A-7 | |||
22. | Mariusz Ficoń Marek Kusiak |
PL PL |
Seat Sport Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo II | kl. A-7 | |||
24. |
Lech Koraszewski Grzegorz Dudek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski | Audi S2 | kl. A-8 |
|||
25. |
Tomasz Mikołajczyk Grzegorz Malm |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 |
|||
26. | Dariusz Solarski Jakub Jankowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 |
|||
27. |
Gerhard Singer Rudi Huyer |
D |
Audi S2 | kl. A-8 |
||||
28. | Mirosław Dudzik Maciej Gleixner |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski Automobilklub Opolski |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. N-4 | |||
29. | Włodzimierz Groblewski Januariusz Czerwoniec |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Orski | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | kl. N-4 | |||
32. | Wojciech Nosalik Magdalena Krząpa |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. A-7 | |||
33. | Tomasz Czopik Dariusz Burkat |
PL PL |
Pennzoil / Excellent Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic VTi | kl. A-6 | |||
34. | Jacek Jerschina Andrzej Białowąs |
PL PL |
|
Peugeot 106 Maxi | kl. A-6 | |||
35. | Łukasz Sztuka Zbigniew Cieślar |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Skoda Felicia Kit Car | kl. A-6 | |||
36. | Michał Bębenek Grzegorz Bębenek |
PL PL |
Gama Bik-Bis Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
39. | Vladimir Petrenko Igor Polutov |
UA UA |
Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | ||||
40. | Tomasz Ratajczyk Mariusz Sobczak |
PL PL |
Seat Iberia Motor Company SA - Automobilklub Polski | Seat Ibiza Cupra | kl. N-3 | |||
41. | Michał Uliarczyk Igor Tomasiak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 306 S16 | kl. N-3 | |||
42. | Marek Glier Tomasz Chmiel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Orski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
43. |
Mariusz Nosal Tomasz Tkacz |
PL PL |
Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | ||||
44. | Robert Sługocki Bartłomiej Boba |
PL PL |
Renault Clio 16V | kl. N-3 | ||||
45. | Maciej Kalarus Erwin Meisel |
PL PL |
Kalarus Motor Sport | Volvo S 40 | kl. N-3 | |||
46. |
Grzegorz Kawalec Janusz Rokicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
47. |
Tomasz Kochański ? |
PL |
Automobilklub Polski | Daewoo Lanos | kl. A-6 | |||
48. | Wojciech Bełtowski Piotr Palicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda Felicia LX | kl. A-5 | |||
49. |
Janusz Jania ? |
PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 205 Rallye | kl. A-5 | |||
52. | Piotr Starczukowski Bartosz Siodła |
PL PL |
Nissan Mazur Motorsport - Automobilklub Sudecki | Nissan Micra | kl. A-5 | |||
53. | Marcin Turski Przemysław Bosek |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Krakowski |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
54. | Krzysztof Koczur Ryszard Ciupka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
55. | Adam Wrocławski Wojciech Sikora |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
56. |
Andrzej Spława-Neyman Paweł Żak |
PL PL |
|
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
57. |
Michał Nowosiadły Bartosz Gruszczyński |
PL PL |
|
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
59. | Piotr Adamus Magdalena Zacharko |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
60. | Adam Szyma Jarosław Gieras |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski AMK Gliwice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
61. | Marcin Opałka Krzysztof Ruciński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
63. |
Marcin Keller Grzegorz Dobosz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
65. | Tadeusz Nowak Marcin Hoim |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Podkarpacki | Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | |||
66. |
Łukasz Cybulko Maciej Wieczeryński |
PL PL |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | ||||
67. | Dariusz Biedrzyński Artur Kozak |
PL PL |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | kl. N-2 (N-PP) | ||||
68. |
Sebastian Frycz Marcin Mączka |
PL PL |
Beskidzki Klub Motorowy | Citroen Saxo VTS | kl. N-2 | |||
69. |
Krzysztof Wołkowyski Waldemar Woszczyk |
PL PL |
Honda Civic VTi | kl. N-2 | ||||
70. |
Stanisław Strzelski Tomasz Starmach |
PL PL |
Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-5 |
||||
71. | Sebastian Lewandowski Mariusz Andruszko |
PL PL |
Andruszko-Lewandowski RT - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
72. | Damian Jurczak Marek Grabiec |
PL PL |
Autorex Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
73. | Grzegorz Grzyb Jacek Sciciński |
PL PL |
Moto-Hurt Ropczyce - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
74. | Maksymilian Kilanowski Michał Czopp |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
75. |
Krzysztof Dunat Damian Kagoń |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik
Warszawa Automobilklub Śląski |
Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
76. | Grzegorz Kamiński Przemysław Mazur |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
77. | Jarosław Wal ? |
PL ? |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
78. | Magdalena Cieślik Izabela Kamska |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
79. | Michał Gołębiowski Marek Leśniak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
80. |
Maciej Lubiak Michał Kozłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
81. | Aleksander Raczyński Łukasz Godula |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
82. |
Adam Dzitko Paweł Młocek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski Automobilklub Łódzki |
Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
83. | Maciej Woda Bartłomiej Sitek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
84. | Mirosław Drożdż Dariusz Mikołajczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
85. | Michał Kwiatkowski Paweł Wieczorek |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
86. |
Paweł Stefanicki Marcin Jaworski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Orski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
88. | Adam Pol Jarosław Dragon |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
89. | Marcin Ślązok Bartosz Pyszny |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
91. | Mirosław Gąsecki Piotr Krotoszyński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Orski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
92. | Rafał Hoffmann Michał Szostak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
93. | Paweł Mieszczański Bartłomiej Habas |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
94. |
Bartosz Ptak ? |
PL |
Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | ||||
95. | Bartosz Śliwa Paweł Struzik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
96. | Paweł Zych Iwona Kaliwoda |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
97. |
Wit Wawrzycki Mirosław Bryksy |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
98. | Jan Chudzikiewicz Marek Kaczmarek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
99. |
Marek Brzozowski Marek Lisicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
101. | Michał Godusławski Marek Sałajczyk |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
102. |
Rafał Kaczmarczyk Marek Kuźmierczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
103. | Jarosław Majewski Agnieszka Błońska |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
104. | Jarosław Olak Jarosław Karczmarzyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
105. | Adam Pietrzak Tomasz Bartoś |
PL PL |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | ||||
106. | Marek Ryndak Marek Zemła |
PL PL |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
107. | Paweł Serafin Dominik Nawa |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Skoda Favorit | kl. N-1 | |||
109. | Tomasz Talar Marcin Kowalczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
110. | Adam Rutkiewicz Robert Cybulko |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 (N-PSS) | |||
111. | Krzysztof Górski Lech Bekierz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1999] [Rajd Polski 1999 - wyniki]