[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 2000] [R. Krakowski 2000 - wyniki]
Lista startowa: | |||||||
1. | Janusz Kulig Jarosław Baran |
Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 - Automobilklub Krakowski | Ford Focus WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
2. | Leszek Kuzaj Andrzej Górski |
Mocne Rally - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Toyota Corolla WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
3. | Robert Herba Jacek Rathe |
Warka Strong Club - Automobilklub Polski | Seat Cordoba WRC E2 | kl. A-8 | |||
4. | Robert Gryczyński Tadeusz Burkacki |
Toyota Tedex Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Toyota Corolla WRC | kl. A-8 | |||
6. | Paweł Dytko Tomasz Dytko |
Nitrox Rally Team - Automobilklub Opolski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | kl. N-4 | |||
7. | Tomasz Czopik Dariusz Burkat |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | kl. N-4 | |||
8. | Łukasz Sztuka Zbigniew Cieślar |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | kl. N-4 | |||
9. | Wiesław Stec Jakub Mroczkowski |
Automobilklub
Lubelski Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
10. | Tomasz Kuchar Maciej Szczepaniak |
Polsat - Automobilklub Śląski | Volkswagen Golf Kit Car | kl. A-7 | |||
12. | Jan Kościuszko Janusz Bronikowski |
Chłopskie Jadło / Okocim Racing Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | kl. A-8 | |||
14. |
Lech Koraszewski Grzegorz Dudek |
Automobilklub Kędzierzyńsko-Kozielski | Audi Coupe S2 | kl. A-8 | |||
15. |
Dariusz Solarski Jakub Jankowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | kl. A-8 | |||
16. | Marcin Turski Emil Horniacek |
Mocne Rally - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | kl. N-4 | |||
17. |
Krzysztof Tercjak Bartłomiej Czekański |
Wrocławskie Towarzystwo Sportowe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | kl. N-4 | |||
18. | Bartłomiej Baniowski Piotr Wieczorek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
19. | Robert Kępka Bogusław Lepiarz |
Fuchs Oil Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | kl. N-4 | |||
20. | Dariusz Poletyło Piotr Ruciński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Subaru Impreza WRX | kl. N-4 | |||
21. |
Istvan Csukovics (H) Miklos Mihalovics (H) |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | kl. N-4 | ||||
22. | Gerhard Singer (D) Dieter Schauer (D) |
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSR E. V. | Audi S2 Quattro | kl. N-4 | |||
23. | Michał Bębenek Grzegorz Bębenek |
Michał Bębenek Rally Team - Automobilklub Krakowski | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | kl. N-4 | |||
24. | Damian Gielata Maciej Baran |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda Felicia Kit Car | kl. A-6 | |||
25. |
Wojciech Nosalik Andrzej Białowąs |
Volkswagen Golf | kl. A-7 | ||||
26. | Michał Uliarczyk Bartosz Pyszny |
Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 106 Maxi | kl. A-6 | |||
28. |
Tomasz Ratajczyk Mariusz Sobczak |
Automobilklub Polski | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
29. | Michał Gołębiowski Igor Tomasiak |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio Williams | kl. N-3 | |||
30. |
Tomasz Grochowalski Paweł Kamiński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
31. |
Przemysław Sztuka Adam Ogierman |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Peugeot 306 S16 | kl. N-3 | |||
32. | Adam Dzitko Paweł Młocek |
Automobilklub
Polski Automobilklub Łódzki |
Opel Astra GSi 16V | kl. N-3 | |||
34. |
Włodzimierz Nędzka Paweł Nędzka |
Seat Ibiza Cupra | kl. N-3 | ||||
35. |
Mariusz Woźniczko Emil Nestorow |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Opel Astra GSi | kl. N-3 | |||
37. |
Damian Jurczak Marek Grabiec |
JVC Autorex Mobil 1 Rally Team - Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | kl. A-5 | |||
38. |
Jacek Wyrzykowski Maciej Ziemek |
Lukas Bank - Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Nissan Micra | kl. A-5 | |||
39. | Piotr Starczukowski Bartosz Siodła |
Nissan Mazur Motorsport - Automobilklub Wałbrzyski | Nissan Micra | kl. A-5 | |||
40. |
Piotr Gadomski Romuald Porębski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Skoda Felicia Kit Car | kl. A-5 | |||
42. |
Tomasz Kochański Jarosław Gawroński |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-5 | |||
44. |
Bartłomiej Barancewicz Bartosz Żabiński |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento | kl. A-5 | |||
45. | Łukasz Szterleja Marek Lisicki |
Automobilklub Karkonoski | Nissan Micra | kl. A-5 | |||
46. | Marek Skrzypkowski Adam Balawajder |
Nissan Mazur Motorsport - Automobilklub Wielka Sowa | Nissan Micra | kl. A-5 | |||
48. |
Ryszard Plucha Zdzisław Garbiński |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria | kl. A-5 | ||||
49. | Robert Kus Erwin Meisel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. A-5 | |||
50. |
Sebastian Frycz Jarosław Gieras |
|
Citroen Saxo VTS | kl. N-2 | |||
51. |
Grzegorz Rybka Arkadiusz Wisełka |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-2 | |||
54. |
Andrzej Spława-Neyman Paweł Żak |
Autoklub
Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Częstochowski |
Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
57. | Marcin Opałka Przemysław Bosek |
Autoklub
Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Krakowski |
Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
58. | Maciej Woda Barłomiej Sitek |
Automobilklub Polski | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
59. |
Grzegorz Grzyb Przemysław Mazur |
Moto Car
93 Rzeszów Automobilklub Krakowski |
Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
60. | Krzysztof Koczur Ryszard Ciupka |
Automobilklub Polski | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
61. | Adam Wrocławski Wojciech Sikora |
Automobilklub Śląski | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
62. | Zbigniew Gabryś Robert Hundla |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
63. | Jakub Golec Tomasz Płaczek |
Peugeot Czabajska - Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
64. | Michał Nowosiadły Bartłomiej Boba |
|
Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
65. | Krzysztof Dunat Damian Mojżyszek |
Autoklub
Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Śląski |
Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
66. |
Dariusz Biedrzyński Maciej Pasławski |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
67. | Piotr Adamus Magdalena Zacharko |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
68. | Dariusz Chudobiński Przemysław Szulc |
Automobilklub Polski | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
69. | Tadeusz Nowak Marcin Hoim |
AMK Tarnów | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
72. | Marcin Majcher Daniel Leśniak |
Automobilklub Sudecki | Peugeot 106 Rally | kl. N-PP (N-2) | |||
74. | Magdalena Cieślik Magdalena Lukas |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
76. | Michał Godusławski Wojciech Skiba |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | ||||
77. | Adam Pietrzak Przemysław Słodkowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
78. | Marek Ryndak Piotr Fedor |
Rafineria Jasło SA - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
80. |
Krzysztof Górski Tomasz Grychtoł |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
81. |
Paweł Zych Iwona Kaliwoda |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
82. | Maciej Lubiak Michał Kozłowski |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
83. |
Aleksander Raczyński Łukasz Godula |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
84. |
Maciej Bocheński Marek Kaczmarek |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
85. | Dariusz Poloński Grzegorz Dobosz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
86. | Paweł Stefanicki Marcin Jaworski |
Automobilklub Orski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
87. |
Rafał Hoffmann Marek Dobrowolski |
WD 40 Rally Team - Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
88. | Grzegorz Kamiński Marek Sałajczyk |
Automobilklub
Krakowski Automobilklub Rzeszowski |
Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
89. | Maksymilian Kilanowski Dariusz Krygier |
Automobilklub Olsztyński | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
90. | Jarosław Wal Rafał Ćwięczek |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
91. |
Adam Pol Patryk Olejniczak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
92. | Michał Kwiatkowski Paweł Wieczorek |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
93. |
Piotr Krotoszyński Jan Słabikowski |
Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
94. | Jacek Stroński Tomasz Króliczek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
95. | Adam Rutkiewicz Robert Cybulko |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
96. |
Rafał Rzemień Jarosław Hebzda |
Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
97. |
Robert Wilkosz Witold Wilkosz |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
98. |
Janusz Jania Jakub Praus |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
99. | Paweł Mieszczański Dominik Pacak |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
100. | Dominik Ośko Paweł Stelmach |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
101. | Michał Jackiewicz Tomasz Kotucz |
Automobilklub Lubelski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
102. |
Krzysztof Baranowski Jacek Sciciński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
103. | Bartłomiej Habas Michał Szostak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
104. | Jacek Płonka Tomasz Janik |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
106. | Tomasz Sierpowski Rafał Rybacki |
Automobilklub Leszczyński | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-PSS (N-1) | |||
107. | Stanisław Strzelski Tomasz Starmach |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 | |||
108. |
Tomasz Talar Krzysztof Stankiewicz |
Fiat Seicento Sporting | kl. N-1 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 2000] [R. Krakowski 2000 - wyniki]