<< 2 el. WSMP 1976 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1976] [1 el. WSMP 1977 -Poznań >>
Wyniki wyścigów: | |||
Klasa 1: | |||
1. | Jerzy Landsberg | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 126p |
2. | Ksawery Frank | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p |
3. | Jerzy Kurczyński | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p |
4. | Wiesław Cygan | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p |
5. | Włodzimierz Krukowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p |
6. | Jarosław Frankowicz | Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p |
7. | Wojciech Jaruga | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p |
8. | Lech Świątek | Automobilklub Bydgoski | Polski Fiat 126p |
9. | Ryszard Kopczyk | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p |
10. | Wiesław Koc | Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p |
11. | Stanisław Bobowski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p |
Klasa 3: | |||
1. | Ryszard Grychtoł | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
2. | Tadeusz Kudłaty | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
3. | Robert Mucha | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p |
4. | Krzysztof Różewski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p |
5. | Andrzej Radecki | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p |
6. | Andrzej Szulc | Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p |
7. | Ryszard Kopczyk | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p |
8. | Włodzimierz Markowski | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p |
9. | Adam Masłowiec | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
10. | Julian Kodrębski | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
11. | Bogdan Serowik | Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p |
12. | Lech Krajewski | Automobilklub Toruński | Polski Fiat 125p |
13. | Henryk Fabiański | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p |
14. |
Adam Polak | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p |
Klasa 4: | |||
1. | Andrzej Mielcarek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 127p |
2. | Andrzej Świniarski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 127p |
3. | Marek Wójcikiewicz | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 127p |
4. | Andrzej Mordzewski | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Fiat 850 Abarth |
5. | Edward Jaroszyński | Automobilklub Toruński | Polski Fiat 127p |
6. | Włodzimierz Książek | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 127p |
7. | Lech Wojciechowski | Automobilklub Morski | Austin Cooper |
8. | Marek Oryński | Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 105 |
9. | Henryk Rynkowski | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 127p |
10. | Adam Osiecki | Automobilklub Kielecki | Syrena 105 |
Klasa 5: | |||
1. | Lech Jaworowicz | Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte |
2. | Janusz Kiljańczyk | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 12 Gordini |
3. | Edward Kinderman | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
4. | Włodzimierz Markowski | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p |
5. | Jacek Jurzak | Automobilklub Śląski | |
6. | Hieronim Kochański | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p |
7. | Andrzej Kaczmarek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Zastava 1100p |
8. | Wacław Podolski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Renault 12 TL |
Klasa 6: | |||
1. | Ksawery Frank | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis |
2. | Józef Ważny | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC |
3. | Andrzej Radecki | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
Klasa 7: | |||
1. | Adam Smorawiński | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche Carrera RS |
2. | Janusz Kiljańczyk | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 12 Gordini |
3. | Ksawery Frank | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis |
4. | Andrzej Niewiadomski | Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Ti |
5. | Jerzy Landsberg | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 TS |
6. | Andrzej Barański | Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p Turbo |
Wszechklasy: | |||
1. | Adam Smorawiński | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche Carrera RS |
2. | Ryszard Grychtoł | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
3. | Tadeusz Kudłaty | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
4. | Włodzimierz Markowski | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p |
5. | Andrzej Niewiadomski | Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Ti |
6. | Adam Masłowiec | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p |
7. | Andrzej Świniarski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 127p |
8. | Jacek Jurzak | Automobilklub Śląski | |
Klasa 8: | |||
1. | Józef Kiełbania | Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | |
2. | Aleksander Oczkowski | Automobilklub Śląski | |
3. | Stefan Jagielski | Automobilklub Warszawski | |
4. | Ryszard Kopczyk | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | |
5. | Witold Wróbel | Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | |
6. | Maciej Bogusławski | Automobilklub Warszawski | |
7. | Jacek Szmidt | Automobilklub Toruński | |
8. | Zdzisław Łagan | Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | |
9. | Janusz Zdrojewski | Automobilklub Warszawski | |
10. | Lech Jaworowicz | Automobilklub Warszawski | |
11. | Stefan Duda | Automobilklub Warszawski |
<< 2 el. WSMP 1976 - Poznań] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1976] [1 el. WSMP 1977 -Poznań >>