<< 4 el. WSMP 1978 - Toruń] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1978] [1 el. WSMP 1979 - Poznań >>
Wyniki wyścigów: | ||||
Klasa 1: | ||||
1. | Janusz Szerla | OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
2. | Jerzy Dyszy | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
3. | Jerzy Banach | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
4. | Andrzej Lubiak | OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
5. | Włodzimierz Krukowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
6. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
7. | Jerzy Mazur | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
8. | Marek Krzemień | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
9. | Marek Frankowicz | Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
10. | Stanisław Skrzynecki | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
11. | Eugeniusz Zarzycki | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
12. | Jacek Ballaun | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
13. | Artur Skwarzyński | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
14. | Andrzej Proć | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
15. | Stefan Banaszak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
16. | Wojciech Urbański | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
17. | Zbigniew Poniewski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
18. | Adam Piskozub | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
19. | Grzegorz Kamiński | Automobilklub Toruński | Polski Fiat 126p | |
20. | Andrzej Maresch | Automobilklub Gorzowski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
21. | Mirosław Jakóbiak | Automobilklub Toruński | Polski Fiat 126p | |
22. | Tomasz Korewa | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
23. | Jarosław Misiewicz | Automobilklub Lubelski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
24. | Krzysztof Moszczyński | SKM Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | |
25. | Bogumił Żelaziński | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
26. | Bogumił Baranowski | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
27. | Tytus Tuszyński | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
28. | Adam Michalski | SGPiS Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | |
29. | Andrzej Górniak | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
30. | Sławomir Głowacz | Automobilklub Gorzowski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
Klasa 2: | ||||
1. | Zdzisław Kałuża | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
2. | Andrzej Lubiak | OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
3. | Włodzimierz Krukowski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
4. | Wiesław Cygan | Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
5. | Janusz Szerla | OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
6. | Jerzy Dyszy | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
7. | Zbigniew Maliński | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
8. | Jerzy Banach | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
9. | Włodzimierz Pawluczuk | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
10. | Stanisław Skrzynecki | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
11. | Marek Krzemień | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
12. | Krzysztof Bigałowski | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
13. | Andrzej Proć | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
14. | Mirosław Jakóbiak | Automobilklub Toruński | Polski Fiat 126p | |
15. | Marek Sechman | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
16. | Andrzej Maresch | Automobilklub Gorzowski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
17. | Artur Skwarzyński | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
18. | Wojciech Urbański | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
19. | Witalis Misiewicz | Automobilklub Lubelski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
20. | Zbigniew Poniewski | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
21. | Krzysztof Moszczyński | SKM Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | |
22. | Eugeniusz Zarzycki | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
23. | Grzegorz Kamiński | Automobilklub Toruński | Polski Fiat 126p | |
24. | Jacek Lesiak | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
25. | Tomasz Korewa | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
26. | Józef Liszczak | Automobilklub Szczeciński | Polski Fiat 126p | |
27. | Krzysztof Kostecki | SKM Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | |
28. | Tytus Tuszyński | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
29. | Andrzej Górniak | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
30. | Lech Świątek | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
31. | Adam Sowa | SGPiS Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | |
32. | Ksawery Frank | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
33. | Leszek Jabłoński | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
34. | Jerzy Kurczyński | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
35. | Bogdan Buczyński | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
36. | Wojciech Jodłowski | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
37. | Bogumił Baranowski | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p | |
38. | Zbigniew Kukla | Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p | |
Klasa 3: | ||||
1. | Adam Polak | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
2. | Krzysztof Różewski | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
3. | Zbigniew Figas | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
4. | Krzysztof Świętochowski | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
5. | Henryk Fabiański | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
6. | Ryszard Granica | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p | |
7. | Stefan Banaszak | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
8. | A. Babiński | Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
9. | Piotr Nowicki | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
10. | Zbigniew Waszkiewicz | Automobilklub Zielonogórski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
11. | Hieronim Kochański | Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
12. | Stefan Knast | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p | |
Klasa 4: | ||||
1. | (1.*) | Marian Bublewicz | Stomil Olsztyn | Fiat 128 Coupe 3 porte |
2. | (2.*) | Edward Kinderman | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC |
3. | (3.*) | Błażej Krupa | Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine |
4. | (4.*) | Tadeusz Kudłaty | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
5. | Helmut Assmann | (DDR) | Trabant 601 | |
* - miejsca w klasyfikacji Mistrzostw Polski | ||||
Klasa 6: | ||||
1. | Michał Damm | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche Carrera | |
2. | Ryszard Wolniewicz | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche Carrera | |
3. | Krzysztof Komornicki | Automobilklub Warszawski | Opel Kadett GTE | |
4. | Edward Kinderman | Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC | |
5. | Maciej Bogusławski | Automobilklub Warszawski | BG 1600 | |
6. | Andrzej Jaroszewicz | OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2500 | |
Klasa 7: | ||||
1. | Andrzej Szulc | Automobilklub Morski | ||
2. | Jerzy Zdunek | Automobilklub Kielecki | ||
3. | Jacek Szmidt | Automobilklub Toruński | ||
4. | Lech Jaworowicz | Automobilklub Warszawski | ||
5. | Andrzej Wojciechowski | Automobilklub Śląski | ||
6. | Aleksander Adrian | Automobilklub Stalowa Wola | ||
7. | Marek Oryński | Automobilklub Krakowski | ||
8. | Andrzej Musiał | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | ||
9. | Tomasz Sikora | Automobilklub Kielecki | ||
10. | Wojciech Bilewski | Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | ||
Klasa 8: | ||||
1. | Marcin Biernacki | Automobilklub Warszawski | ||
2. | Otto Bartkowiak | Automobilklub Śląski | ||
3. | Józef Kiełbania | Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | ||
4. | Stefan Jagielski | Automobilklub Warszawski | ||
5. | Piotr Oreńczuk | Automobilklub Śląski |
<< 4 el. WSMP 1978 - Toruń] [Strona główna] [Wyścigi] [WSMP 1978] [1 el. WSMP 1979 - Poznań >>