[Strona główna] [Wyścigi górskie] [GSMP 1994] [Bieszczadzki Wyścig Górski 1994 - wyniki]
Lista startowa | ||||||
1. | Andrzej Godula | PL | Radio RMF / Elf - Automobilklub Krakowski | Estonia 25 | klasa E2 | |
3. | Jiri Voves | CZ | Renault Clio | klasa N3 | ||
4. | Marek Ryndak | PL | Rafineria Jedlicze - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
5. | Josef Krecmer | CZ | Ralt RT 32-Łada | klasa E2 | ||
6. | Hieronim Kochański | PL | Rak - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 21 | klasa E2 | |
7. | Artur Skwarzyński | PL | Castrol Racing Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Estonia 25 | klasa E2 | |
8. | Karel Breyer | SK | Skoda Favorit | klasa A2 | ||
10. | Mirosław Bednarski | PL | Automobilklub Kielecki | Promot | klasa E1 | |
11. | Robert Podolski | PL | Trans-Auto - Automobilklub Kielecki | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
12. | Stanislav Morovich | PL | Elf Lubrifiants - Automobilklub Polski | Lola T 410 | klasa E2 | |
13. | Lech Koraszewski | PL | Automobilklub Opolski | Renault 11 | klasa H2 | |
14. | Zygmunt Stanek | PL | Autopol - Automobilklub Polski | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
15. | Aleksander Opioła | PL | Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Polski Fiat 126p | klasa A1 | |
16. | Peter Ruisl | SK | Estonia 25 | klasa E2 | ||
17. | Jaroslav Krajci | SK | klasa E2 | |||
18. | Bogdan Herink | PL | Renault Polska - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | klasa A3 | |
19. | Juliusz Podolski | PL | HA Roma Mielec - Automobilklub Kielecki | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
23. | Czesław Cebula | PL | Automobilklub Opolski | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
24. | Wojciech Bełtowski | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Estonia 25 | klasa E2 | |
26. | Witold Michalski | PL | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Wartburg 1,3 | klasa N2 | |
27. | Damian Gielata | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Toyota Corolla | klasa N2 | |
28. | Maciej Chrobak | PL | Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
29. | Jerzy Kusiak | PL | Rafineria Jedlicze - Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Polski Fiat 126p | klasa A1 | |
31. | Piotr Novak | PL | KKS Elita | Polski Fiat 126p | klasa A1 | |
32. | Julo Koncek | SK | BMW M3 | klasa A3 | ||
33. | Krzysztof Wodziński | PL | Castrol Racing Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Promot 85 | klasa E1 | |
34. | Bernhard Gassler | A | Opel Team Joos | Opel Kadett | klasa N3 | |
35. | Piotr Bednarek | PL | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | BMW | klasa H2 | |
36. | Piotr Kaźmierczak | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Estonia 21 | klasa E1 | |
37. | Mirosław Drożdż | PL | Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Polski Fiat 126p | klasa N1 | |
38. | Grzegorz Grzyb | PL | Polmozbyt Rzeszów - Moto Car 93 Rzeszów | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
39. | Mirosław Krachulec | PL | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Estonia 25 | klasa E1 | |
40. | Roman Wrona | PL | Elf Lubrifiants - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio | klasa N3 | |
41. | Robert Podolski | PL | Automobilklub Kielecki | Estonia 21 | klasa E1 | |
42. | Julo Koncek | SK | Skoda Juko kkk 2,0 | klasa H2 | ||
43. | Frantisek Pazicky | SK | Lancia Beta | klasa H2 | ||
45. | Grzegorz Baran | PL | Castrol Racing Team - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
47. | Magdalena Kusiak | PL | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
48. | Tomasz Paluch | PL | Automobilklub Karkonoski | Toyota Corolla | klasa H1 | |
50. | Artur Kobos | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic | klasa N2 | |
51. | Henryk Mandera | PL | Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Suzuki Swift GTi 16V | klasa H1 | |
54. | Krzysztof Adamski | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda 2,0 | klasa H2 | |
56. | Ferdynand Gander | A | Honda Civic | klasa A2 | ||
57. | Andrzej Węglarz | PL | Autoservice - Automobilklub Stalowa Wola | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
58. | Jarosław Podsiadło | PL | Automobilklub Kielecki | Estonia 25 | klasa E1 | |
59. |
Miroslav Ciliak | SK | Opel Kadett GSi | klasa A3 | ||
60. | Jerzy Kusiak | PL |
Santar Sanok - Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Fiat Cinquecento |
klasa N1 | |
61. | Ryszard Lenart | PL | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | BMW 323 | klasa H2 | |
64. | Josef Studenic | SK | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | klasa A3 | ||
65. | Marek Zawadzki | PL | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
66. | Tomasz Mikołajczyk | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Renault Clio | klasa A3 | |
68. | Marcin Majewski | PL | Team Warta - Automobilklub Kielecki | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
72. | Piotr Cekiera | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Honda Civic | klasa N2 | |
73. | Stanislav Kois | SK | Ford Sierra XR4i | klasa H2 | ||
74. | Krzysztof Gawroński | PL | Rak - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p | klasa A1 | |
75. | Jarosław Buczek | PL | Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
76. | Małgorzata Serbin | PL | Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
77. | Zarko Simkovic | SK | Łada Samara 1,6 | klasa A2 | ||
80. | Rastislav Aschmann | SK | BMW M3 | klasa N3 | ||
81. | Janos Klink | H | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | klasa N3 | ||
83. | Jan Biegoń | PL | Rafineria Jedlicze - Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p | klasa A1 | |
84. | Jarosław Paja | PL | Automobilklub Kielecki | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | klasa N3 | |
85. | Mariusz Ficoń | PL | Rafineria Czechowice - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | klasa N3 | |
90. | Walter Struckmann | D | Opel Astra | klasa N3 | ||
91. | Dariusz Stróżyk | PL | Team Warta - Automobilklub Kielecki | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
93. | Ladislav Hlubik | SK | Nissan Sunny | klasa N3 | ||
94. | Jaroslav Homola | SK | Citroen ZX 16V | klasa N3 | ||
95. | Jan Kordos | SK | Nissan Sunny | klasa N3 | ||
96. | Jan Chudzikiewicz | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
101. | Błażej Krupa | PL | Elf Lubrifiants - Stomil Olsztyn | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | klasa N3 | |
118. | Mariusz Borczyk | PL | Automobilklub Krośnieński | Polski Fiat 126p | klasa N1 | |
119. | Andrzej Koper | PL | Elf Lubrifiants - Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Renault Clio Williams | klasa A3 | |
123. |
Paweł Kałuża | PL | Team Warta - Automobilklub Kielecki | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa A1 | |
124. | Zdzisław Brymora | PL | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
136. | Wojciech Bełtowski | PL | Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat Cinquecento | klasa N1 | |
138. | Marek Kusiak | PL | Automobilklub Częstochowski | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 | klasa H2 |
[Strona główna] [Wyścigi górskie] [GSMP 1994] [Bieszczadzki Wyścig Górski 1994 - wyniki]