[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1971] [Rajd Dolnośląski 1971 - wyniki]
Lista zgłoszeń: |
||||
1. | Marian Bień Wiesław Nicieja |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Porsche 911 T | kl. 9-13 |
2. | Adam Smorawiński Zbigniew Staszyszyn |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | BMW 2002 Ti | kl. 9-13 |
3. | Janusz Wojtyna Bronisław Czekała |
Automobilklub Łódzki | BMW 2002 | kl. 9-13 |
4. | Mario Graziani Wojciech Noworyta |
Automobilklub Morski | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | kl. 9-13 |
5. | Marian Wangrad Stanisław Dalka |
Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Ti | kl. 9-13 |
6. | Jerzy Bachtin Piotr Mystkowski |
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 9-13 |
7. | Sobiesław Zasada Ewa Zasada |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
8. | Ryszard Kopczyk Ryszard Piątek |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
9. | Wiesław Mrówczyński Jerzy Landsberg |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
10. | Ryszard Żyszkowski Andrzej Zembrzuski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
11. | Tomasz Pułczyński Marek Kopczyński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
12. | Ryszard Nowicki Wojciech Schramm |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
14. | Marek Wachowski Błażej Krupa |
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
15. | Tadeusz Kudłaty Tadeusz Dembowy |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | BMW 1600 Ti | kl. 8 |
16. | Wiesław Dukowicz Piotr Chęciński |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Ti | kl. 8 |
17. | Włodzimierz Groblewski Janusz Książkiewicz |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
18. | Krzysztof Rogalski Jerzy Starak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
19. | Eugeniusz Pach Longin Bielak |
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Automobilklub Warszawski |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
20. | Lech Jaworowicz Marcin Biernacki |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
21. | Marian Repeta Marian Zatoń |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
22. | Lelio Lattari Franciszek Aromiński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Alfa Romeo 1600 GT | kl. 8 |
23. | Andrzej Jaroszewicz Tomasz Ciecierzyński |
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
24. | Aleksander Oczkowski Mieczysław Spychalski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | kl. 8 |
25. | Stanisław Wojtecki Antoni Wróbel |
Automobilklub Opolski | Volkswagen 1600 | kl. 8 |
26. | Mieczysław Urtnowski Jerzy Sypniewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
27. | Stanisław Wesołowski Marek Maciejewski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Mini Cooper 1300 | kl. 7 |
28. | Eugeniusz Bogusz Jan Ożóg |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
29. | Edmund Oprocha Zbigniew Kołaczkowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
30. | Władysław Domański Lech Korneluk |
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
31. | Henryk Kaczmarczyk Horst Womaszka |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
32. | Wiesław Gawron Monika Gawron |
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
33. | Marek Varisella Zbigniew Dziadura |
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
34. | Herbert Cuda Ryszard Dragan |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
35. | Aleksander Kalina Andrzej Sikorski |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
36. | Janina Jedynak Tadeusz Byzia |
FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
37. | Jerzy Kozioł Grzegorz Rybiński |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
38. | Józef Majewski Ryszard Smolarski |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
39. | Jan Lux Stanisław Janus |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
40. | Andrzej Wojciechowski Konrad Kertyński |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Renault 8 Gordini | kl. 7 |
41. | Jerzy Sobczyk Hanna Sobczyk |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
42. | Krystian Przybyła Wojciech Ondraczek |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | kl. 7 |
43. | Andrzej Kuśmierek Paweł Tomaszewski |
AZS Poznań | NSU 1000 C | kl. 5-6 |
44. | Maciej Sowiński Mieczysław Dziewulski |
Automobilklub Łódzki | NSU 1000 C | kl. 5-6 |
45. | Ryszard Pawlitka Eugeniusz Martin |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 850 Sport Coupe | kl. 5-6 |
46. | Ryszard Folta Elżbieta Folta |
Automobilklub Śląski | Skoda 100 S | kl. 5-6 |
47. | Henryk Mandera A. Dziąsko |
Automobilklub Śląski | Wartburg 353 | kl. 5-6 |
48. | Andrzej Nytko Bogdan Otfinowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 850 Sport Coupe | kl. 5-6 |
49. | Henryk Krakowczyk Alojzy Durman |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Wartburg 1000 | kl. 5-6 |
50. | Andrzej Mielcarek Grzegorz Kowalski |
AZS Poznań | Wartburg 353 | kl. 5-6 |
51. | Karol Rimler Andrzej Dryński |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Fiat 850 Sport Coupe | kl. 5-6 |
52. | Grzegorz Biskup Przemysław Olejnik |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Zastava 750 | kl. 3-4 |
53. | Wincenty Zbierkowski Lech Wójcik |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Syrena 104 | kl. 3-4 |
54. | Andrzej Szulc Anna Stroińska |
Automobilklub Morski | Syrena 104 | kl. 3-4 |
55. | Marek Ryndak Ryszard Leś |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Syrena 104 | kl. 3-4 |
56. | Wiesław Mikołajczyk Andrzej Czerniak |
Automobilklub Śląski | Fiat 850 S | kl. 3-4 |
57. | Jerzy Borowicz Eugeniusz Koper |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Steyr Puch TR 650 | kl. 3-4 |
58. | Adam Masłowiec Konrad Rutkowski |
Automobilklub Śląski | Syrena 104 | kl. 3-4 |
59. | Andrzej Postawka Ryszard Pańczyszyn |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Syrena 104 | kl. 3-4 |
60. | Ireneusz Stankiewicz Lidia Stankiewicz |
Automobilklub Śląski | Syrena 104 | kl. 3-4 |
61. | Kazimierz Jaromin Jacek Magiera |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Zastava 750 | kl. 3-4 |
62. | Marian Skrzypek Zygmunt Wiśniowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 850 Coupe | kl. 3-4 |
63. | Adolf Słaboń Robert Słaboń |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Saab 93 B | kl. 3-4 |
64. | Zbigniew Baranowski Bogumił Baranowski |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Trabant 601 | kl. 1-2 |
65. | Zygmunt Domagalski Włodzimierz Solnicki |
Automobilklub Warmińsko-Mazurski | Trabant 601 | kl. 1-2 |
66. | Zdzisław Łagan Karol Piekarski |
Automobilklub Kielecki Automobilklub Warszawski |
Trabant 601 | kl. 1-2 |
67. | Maciej Stawowiak Tomasz Gozdecki |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Honda N 600 E | kl. 1-2 |
68. | Marek Trzaskowski Elżbieta Trzaskowska |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Trabant 601 | kl. 1-2 |
69. | Maciej Jasiński Joanna Jasińska |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Honda N 600 | kl. 1-2 |
[Strona główna] [Rajdy] [RSMP 1971] [Rajd Dolnośląski 1971 - wyniki]