Lista startowa: | ||||||
2. | Jerzy Landsberg Marek Muszyński |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
3. | Maciej Stawowiak Jacek Lewandowski |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | ||
4. | Włodzimierz Groblewski Januariusz Czerwoniec |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | ||
5. |
Marian Bublewicz Wiesław Grabarczyk |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
6. |
Adam Masłowiec Andrzej Białow±s |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
7. | Józef Ważny Krzysztof Lederer |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | ||
8. |
Janusz Ksi±żkiewicz Ireneusz Porada |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
9. | Tadeusz Dębowski Włodzimierz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
10. |
Andrzej Radecki Henryk Mieczaniec |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
11. |
Marek Karczewski Stanisław Brzozowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
12. |
Ryszard Grychtoł Wojciech Ondraczek |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
14. | Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz Karol Łosiak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. IV | ||
16. | Henryk Podsiedlik Ryszard Moras |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. IV | ||
17. |
Wiktor Polak Krzysztof Czarnecki |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | ||
18. |
Janusz Szajng Piotr ¦laski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat X 1/9 | gr. IV | ||
19. |
Tadeusz Fuglewicz Zbigniew Baran |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. IV | ||
20. | Bogdan Dr±gowski Marek Pawłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 125 S | gr. II kl. 9-13 | ||
21. | Włodzimierz Dominowski Andrzej Niewiadomski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | gr. II kl. 9-13 | ||
22. | Andrzej Ireneusz Romejko Zbigniew Zapędowski |
Automobilklub Łódzki | BMW 2002 Ti | gr. II kl. 9-13 | ||
23. | Jerzy Udziela Jerzy Jaworski |
Petrochemik | Opel GT 1700 | gr. II kl. 9-13 | ||
24. |
Henryk Mandera Marek Oziębło |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
25. |
Roman Pulchny Waldemar Machnik |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
26. |
Ryszard Plucha Henryk Krakowczyk |
|
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
27. |
Alfons Luksa Andrzej Nowak |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
28. |
Stanisław Wyka Paweł Go¶ciniak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
29. |
Andrzej Włoch Bogusław Barcz |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 124 Special T | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
30. |
Eugeniusz Kulawik Ryszard Dębski |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
33. |
Witold Nalewaj Krzysztof Pomiński |
Automobilklub Szczeciński | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
34. |
Jerzy Lipiński Piotr D±bkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
35. |
Bogdan Wozowicz Witold Wozowicz |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
36. | Ryszard Luciński Grzegorz Burankiewicz |
Automobilklub ¦więtokrzyski | BMW 1600 | gr. II kl. 9-13 | ||
37. |
Jerzy Kobyliński Marcin Osiowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
38. |
Maciej Halczyński Stefan Swida |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
39. |
Tadeusz Hoppe Waldemar Bielewicz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
40. |
Ryszard Ryzel Romuald Zbigniew Kabulski |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
41. |
Bogusław Dawidów Ryszard Varisella |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
42. | Zdzisław Szafrański Henryk Pineles |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
43. |
Jacek Grocholski Janusz Macheta |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
45. |
Wacław Pobożniak Maciej Stal |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | ||
46. | Waldemar Ogrodniczak Józef Makowiecki |
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
47. | Tadeusz Michalak Paweł Stojanowski |
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
49. | Andrzej Grochala Zbigniew Głu¶ |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Syrena 105 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
50. | Ryszard Nowak Małgorzata Kujawińska |
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 3-8 | ||
51. | Kazimierz Jaromin Krzysztof Gałganek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 | ||
52. | Krystian Bielowski Alojzy Orawiec |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 | ||
54. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 | ||
55. | Marek D±bek Krzysztof Urbański |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 | ||
56. | Jan Wojciechowski Andrzej Wodziński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | gr. I kl. 7 | ||
57. | Zbigniew Soszka Tadeusz Przybysz |
MKM "D±browa" ŁódĽ | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 | ||
59. | Czesław Zadygowicz Jarosław Możejko |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 | ||
61. | Dariusz Biernacki Daniel Szydłowski |
AMK Tarnów | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 | ||
62. | Andrzej Kleina Janusz Kleina |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Zastava 1100 | gr. I kl. 3-6 | ||
63. | Lesław Orski Maciej Nowak |
Automobilklub Morski | Zastava 1100 | gr. I kl. 3-6 | ||
64. | Mariusz Kostrzak Alfred Garski |
Automobilklub Morski | Zastava 1100 | gr. I kl. 3-6 | ||
65. | Janusz Walu¶ Jan Ambrozik |
Automobilklub ¦więtokrzyski | Fiat 128 Sport SL | gr. I kl. 3-6 | ||
66. | Andrzej Koper Dariusz Szarejko |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Zastava 1100 | gr. I kl. 3-6 | ||
67. | Tadeusz Betlej Krzysztof Adamski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
68. | Witold Kołder Tomasz Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
69. | Kazimierz Jarz±bek Marek Michalski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
70. | Janusz Wysoczyński Adam Kowalski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
71. | Wiesław Cygan Ryszard Makuch |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
72. | Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Baran |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
74. | Tomasz Barański Paweł Barański |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
75. | Paweł Noakowski Krzysztof Martynowski |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
76. | Bogusław Dymek Erwin Meisel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
77. | Leszek Jabłoński Ryszard Dragon |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | ||
78. | Marek Ryndak Andrzej Maciejewski |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
79. | Andrzej ¦wider Marian Wloka |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
80. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
82. | Janusz Szerla Józef Stachera |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
83. | Mirosław Krachulec Wojciech M±drzycki |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
84. | Jerzy Poznański Jan Poznański |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
85. | Krzysztof Winkowski Krzysztof Szymczak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
86. | Marek Obr±dalski Olgierd Waydowski |
AMK Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
88. | Michał Pinis Michał Stan |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
89. | Kazimierz Kolinka Zdzisław Kaczmarek |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
90. | Krzysztof Zawiliński Zbigniew Młoghowiecki |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
91. | Jacek Witkowski Tadeusz Rybka |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
92. | Jan Koniecki Ryszard Swatkowski |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
93. | Piotr ¦nieg Tomasz ¦nieg |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
94. | Henryk Pinis Ireneusz Kijas |
Automobilklub Cieszyński | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | ||
95. | Daniel Gronicki Andrzej Jędrychowski |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |