Lista startowa: |
|||||
2. | Jerzy Landsberg Janusz Szajng |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. IV |
3. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
4. | Maciej Stawowiak Jacek Lewandowski |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 | gr. IV |
5. | Bogdan Wozowicz Witold Wozowicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Łada 21011 1600 | gr. II kl. 8 |
6. | Tomasz Ciecierzyński Jacek Różański |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 | gr. IV |
8. | Marek Karczewski Stanisław Brzozowski |
PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
9. | Wiktor Polak Krzysztof Czarnecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Renault 12 Gordini | gr. IV |
14. | Józef Ważny Maciej Nowak |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil
Olsztyn Automobilklub Morski |
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. IV |
15. | Jerzy Kobyliński Marcin Osiowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
16. | Andrzej Radecki Janusz Książkiewicz |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
17. | Adam Masłowiec Krzysztof Urbański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
18. | Wacław Janowski Henryk Krakowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
19. | Ryszard Plucha Janusz Wojtyna |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
20. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 4-7 |
21. | Włodzimierz Janeczek Stefan Antkiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 | gr. IV |
23. | Stanisław Wyka Andrzej Wodziński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Ford Escort RS 2000 | gr. IV |
24. | Włodzimierz Groblewski Januariusz Czerwoniec |
PL PL |
OBR FSO | Polonez 2000 | gr. IV |
26. | Jerzy Szulc Kazimierz Kolinka |
PL PL |
Automobilklub
Łódzki MKM Dąbrowa Łódź |
Renault 12 Gordini | gr. II kl. 8 |
27. | Evert Wesstrom Per Innela |
S S |
Toyota Celica GT | gr. I kl. 8 | |
29. | Tadeusz Kudłaty Zbigniew Kuchar |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
30. | Henryk Mandera Krzysztof Burzyński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
32. | Ryszard Trzciński Jerzy Lachowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
33. | Janusz Macheta Jan Grocholski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
34. | Marek Ratusznik Julian Obrocki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
35. | Ryszard Granica Ryszard Awłasewicz |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
36. | Andrzej Białowąs Wojciech Ondraczek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
37. | Barbara Stępkowska Jerzy Stępkowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
38. | Ryszard Kuczun Stanisław Wolski |
PL PL |
Auto-Moto-Klub Tarnów | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
39. | Tadeusz Buksowicz Włodzimierz Krzemiński |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
40. | Andrzej Bachowski Andrzej Hyjek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Automobilklub Krakowski |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
41. | Andrzej Zienkiewicz Ryszard Augustynowicz |
PL PL |
SKM Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
42. | Alfons Luksa Andrzej Nowak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
43. | Janusz Waluś Jan Ambrozik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Świętokrzyski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
47. | Kazimierz Leski Wojciech Hawrylewicz |
PL PL |
Auto-Moto-Klub Tarnów | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 4-7 |
48. | Tadeusz Michalak Paweł Stojanowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
49. | Zdzisław Szafrański Jerzy Baran |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. I kl. 8 |
50. | Jan
Wojciechowski |
PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 4-7 |
51. | Bogumił Targosz Bogdan Schneikart |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
53. | Tadeusz Timler Lech Wójcik |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 128p | gr. I kl. 4-7 |
54. | Lesław Orski Stanisław Hałasa |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 4-7 |
55. | Lech Radkiewicz Krzysztof Rybak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 4-7 |
56. | Martin Prokop Daniel Lako |
CS CS |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. II kl. 4-7 | |
58. | Andrzej Koper Marek Pawłowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
59. | Piotr Straszewicz Marek Sadowski |
PL PL |
SGPiS Stomil Warszawa | Zastava 1100p | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
60. | Tadeusz Betlej Erwin Meisel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
61. | Piotr Ślaski Bohdan Modliński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
62. | Wiesław Cygan Józef Popławski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
63. | Tomasz Barański Paweł Barański |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
65. | Zbigniew Maliński Witold Fijałkowski |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa SKM Warszawa |
Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
66. | Krzysztof Adamski Bogusław Dymek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
67. | Jerzy Chmielewski Tadeusz Trzeciak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Automobilklub Rzeszowski |
Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
68. | Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Pinior |
PL PL |
Auto-Moto-Klub Gliwice | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
70. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
71. | Jerzy Kurczyński Wiesław Nowakowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
72. | Włodzimierz Cierliński Wojciech Frankiewicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
73. | Janusz Szerla Jerzy Stopa |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
74. | Michał Pinis Tomasz Jordan |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
75. | Jacek Zoll Jarosław Konicki |
PL PL |
SKM Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
76. | Jerzy Tyrkiel Wojciech Wrona |
PL PL |
KKM Petrochemik Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
77. | Mariusz Kostrzak Marek Gąsecki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
78. | Stanisław Skrzynecki Jacek Glinicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
79. | Paweł Noakowski Krzysztof Martynowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
80. | Marek Ryndak Tadeusz Kwiatek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
81. | Andrzej Bator Janusz Ner |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Rzeszowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
82. | Henryk Pinis Barbara Szymańska |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
85. | Ryszard Kaszuba Józef Łabno |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
86. | Krzysztof Winkowski Krzysztof Szymczak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
87. | Jarosław Frankowicz Edward Brodalski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
88. | Marcin Zoll Andrzej Piątkowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
89. | Józef Wojtanka Sławomir Wysmyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
90. | Bogusław Świderski Krzysztof Frączak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica Automobilklub Krosno |
Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
91. | Jan Koniecki Marek Łobaza |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
92. | Władysław Przemyk Andrzej Witek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
93. | Mariusz Stuszewski Wojciech Cołoszyński |
PL PL |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa Automobilklub Warszawski |
Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
94. | Jerzy Poznański Andrzej Przygoda |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |