Lista startowa: |
||||
2. | Jerzy Landsberg Janusz Szajng |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Opel Kadett GT / E | gr. IV |
3. | Błażej Krupa Piotr Mystkowski |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
4. | Maciej Stawowiak Jacek Różański |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polonez 2000 | gr. IV |
9. | Wiktor Polak Tomasz Stawowczyk |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Renault 12 Gordini | gr. IV |
13. | Janusz Książkiewicz Andrzej Pietrzak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
15. | Jerzy Kobyliński Marcin Osiowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
17. | Adam Masłowiec Krzysztof Urbański |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
18. | Wacław Janowski Henryk Krakowczyk |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
19. | Ryszard Plucha Wiesław Cygan |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
20. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 |
22. | Ryszard Kopczyk Wojciech Jodłowski |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Porsche 911 Turbo | gr. IV |
26. | Andrzej Koper Marek Pawłowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. II kl. 8 |
27. | Andrzej Włoch Janusz Macheta |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
28. | Henryk Mandera Ryszard Dragan |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
31. | Andrzej Bocheński Andrzej Turchan |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Łada 1600 | gr. II kl. 8 |
32. | Maciej Halczyński Stefan Swida |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 |
35. | Andrzej Hyjek Wojciech Hyjek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
36. | Barbara Stępkowska Jerzy Stępkowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
38. | Tadeusz Buksowicz Włodzimierz Krzemiński |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
41. | Ryszard Granica Jerzy Werner |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
42. | Krzysztof Adamski Bogusław Dymek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
43. | Andrzej Kleina Wiesław Grabarczyk |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 |
45. | Tadeusz Betlej Erwin Meisel |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 127p | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
46. | Ryszard Trzciński Maciej Hołuj |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
47. | Tadeusz Michalak Paweł Stojanowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
49. | Piotr Straszewicz Marek Sadowski |
SGPiS Stomil Warszawa | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
50. | Andrzej Grochala Antoni Zalejski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Skoda 110 L | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
51. | Kazimierz Leski Wojciech Hawrylewicz |
Auto-Moto-Klub Tarnów | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
53. | Marek Ratusznik Julian Obrocki |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
54. | Kazimierz Jaromin Marek Oziębło |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 |
55. | Lesław Orski Stanisław Hałasa |
Automobilklub Morski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
56. | Tadeusz Timler Lech Wójcik |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 128p | gr. I kl. 7 |
57. | Lech Radkiewicz Krzysztof Rybak |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 |
59. | Stanisław Pawełczak Janusz Lisowski |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 |
60. | Jan Wojciechowski Jarosław Zacharski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | gr. II kl. 4-7 |
61. | Ryszard Dembski Włodzimierz Bartold |
Automobilklub Śląski | Zastava 1100p | gr. I kl. 7 |
64. | Włodzimierz Cierliński Wojciech Frankiewicz |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
65. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wisławski |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
66. | Tomasz Barański Paweł Barański |
Automobilklub Łódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
67. | Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Baran |
Auto-Moto-Klub Gliwice | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
71. | Jerzy Kurczyński Wiesław Nowakowski |
Automobilklub Kielecki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
72. | Zbigniew Maliński Tytus Tuszyński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
73. | Janusz Włosiński Waldemar Huczek |
Automobilklub Zielonogórski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
74. | Michał Adamski Jerzy Parzęcki |
MKM Dąbrowa Łódź | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
75. | Jerzy Poznański Andrzej Przygoda |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. II kl. 1-3 |
77. | Stanisław Skrzynecki Ryszard Awłasewicz |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
78. | Janusz Szerla Jerzy Stopa |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
79. | Piotr Ślaski Wojciech Augustowski |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
80. | Jerzy Tyrkiel Jerzy Makówka |
KKM Petrochemik Kraków | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
81. | Mariusz Kostrzak Marek Gąsecki |
Automobilklub Morski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
82. | Witold Paradowski Henryk Gajda |
Automobilklub Częstochowski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
83. | Stanisław Kozłowski Zygmunt Czopa |
Automobilklub Opolski | Polski Fiat 126p 650 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 650 |
84. | Władysław Przemyk Andrzej Witek |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
85. | Marek Ryndak Andrzej Bator |
Automobilklub Stomil Dębica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
86. | Henryk Pinis Barbara Szymańska |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
87. | Piotr Polak Tadeusz Dulban |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
89. | Krzysztof Winkowski Krzysztof Szymczak |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
90. | Marcin Zoll Andrzej Piątkowski |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
91. | Paweł Noakowski Paweł Kałamała |
Automobilklub Śląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
96. | Mariusz Stuszewski Wojciech Cołoszyński |
Autoklub Rzemieślnik Warszawa | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
97. | Józef Stachera Gustaw Nosek |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
98. | Maciej Florczyk Jarosław Paja |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |
99. | Jerzy Wierzbołowski Krzysztof Barbich |
Automobilklub Dolnośląski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p 600 |