Lista startowa: | ||||||||
2. | Jerzy Landsberg Marek Muszyñski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Renault 5 Alpine | gr. IV | |||
3. | Maciej Stawowiak Jacek Lewandowski |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | |||
4. | W³odzimierz Groblewski Januariusz Czerwoniec |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | |||
5. | Józef Wa¿ny Kazimierz Brzezowski |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | |||
6. | Tomasz Ciecierzyñski Jacek Ró¿añski |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | |||
7. |
Marian Bublewicz Wies³aw Grabarczyk |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo | gr. IV | |||
9. | W³odzimierz Dominowski Andrzej Niewiadomski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | gr. IV | |||
10. | Bogdan Dr±gowski Marek Paw³owski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | BMW 2002 Tii | gr. IV | |||
11. |
Andrzej Radecki Henryk Mieczaniec |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 | |||
13. |
Ryszard Plucha Henryk Krakowczyk |
PL PL |
|
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 | |||
14. |
Stanis³aw Wyka Pawe³ Go¶ciniak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 | |||
15. |
Henryk Mandera Marek Oziêb³o |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dêbica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 | |||
19. |
Bogdan Wozowicz Witold Wozowicz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dêbica | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
20. |
Adam Mas³owiec Andrzej Bia³ow±s |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
21. |
Janusz Ksi±¿kiewicz Ireneusz Porada |
PL PL |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
23. |
Marek Karczewski Stanis³aw Brzozowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
24. |
Jerzy Kobyliñski Marcin Osiowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
25. |
Ryszard Ryzel Romuald Zbigniew Kabulski |
PL PL |
OBR FSO - Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
26. |
Marek Varisella Krzysztof Burzyñski |
PL PL |
SKM Stomil SGPiS | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
27. |
Maciej Halczyñski Stefan Swida |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
28. | Andrzej W³och Mieczys³aw Bana¶ |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 124 Specjal T | gr. II kl. 8 | |||
29. |
Jacek Grocholski Janusz Macheta |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. II kl. 8 | |||
31. |
Jerzy Lipiñski Janusz Siniarski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
32. | Barbara Stêpkowska El¿bieta Pisañska |
PL PL |
SKM Stomil | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
34. | Jan Ko¶ciuszko Witold Grzego¿ek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | £ada 1500 S | gr. I kl. 8 | |||
40. | Tadeusz Michalak Pawe³ Stojanowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 | |||
41. | Ryszard Nowak Julian Obrocki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Dolno¶l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 | |||
42. | Reinhard Weigelt Gabriele Kindler |
DDR DDR |
Skoda 120 Rallye | gr. II kl. 7 | ||||
44. | Marek D±bek Krzysztof Urbañski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
45. | Zbigniew Soszka Jerzy Stêpkowski |
PL PL |
MKM "D±browa" £ód¼ | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
46. | Jan Wojciechowski Andrzej Wodziñski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Fiat 128 Rally | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
47. |
Kazimierz Jaromin Krzysztof Ga³ganek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
48. | Andrzej Witkowicz Marek Rompel |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Fiat 128 Sport Coupe 3 porte | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
49. | Czes³aw Zadygowicz Feliks Pyrski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
50. | Dariusz Biernacki Daniel Szyd³owski |
PL PL |
AMK Tarnów | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 | |||
51. |
Eugeniusz Kulawik Ryszard Dragon |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 125p 1300 | gr. II kl. 7 | |||
52. | Andrzej Mielcarek Piotr Nowicki |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Wielkopolski | Fiat 128 Sport | gr. II kl. 7 | |||
54. | Les³aw Orski Stanis³aw Ha³asa |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Morski | Zastava 1100 | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
55. | Gunther Wohlfarth Andreas Spittel |
DDR DDR |
Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 7 | ||||
56. | Jerzy Komraus Krzysztof Biegosz |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Fiat 127 | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
57. | Mieczys³aw Kleczek Henryk Wiatr |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Trabant 601 | gr. I kl. 7 | |||
60. | Wies³aw Cygan Józef Zemanek |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | |||
61. | Andrzej Grzegorzek Jerzy Baran |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | |||
62. | Witold Ko³der Tomasz Stawowczyk |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | |||
63. | Krzysztof Adamski Tadeusz Betlej |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Trabant 601 | gr. II kl. 1-2 | |||
65. | Tomasz Barañski Pawe³ Barañski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub £ódzki | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-2 | |||
68. | Marek Ryndak Andrzej Maciejewski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Stomil Dêbica | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
69. |
Jan Koniecki Ryszard ¦wi±tkowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
70. |
Piotr Polak Tadeusz Kotoñski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
71. | Andrzej Lubiak Maciej Wis³awski |
PL PL |
OBR FSM - Automobilklub Beskidzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
72. | Krzysztof Winkowski Krzysztof Szymczak |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warszawski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
73. | Janusz Szerla Józef Stachera |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Krakowski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
74. | Jerzy Poznañski Jan Poznañski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Podlaski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
75. | Kazimierz Kolinka Zdzis³aw Kaczmarek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub £ódzki | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
77. | Piotr ¦nieg Tomasz ¦nieg |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
78. |
Krzysztof W±sik Pawe³ Ka³ama³a |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
79. | Henryk Pinis Andrzej Lelonek |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Cieszyñski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
80. | Micha³ Pinis Micha³ Stan |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Cieszyñski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p | |||
81. | Pawe³ Noakowski Krzysztof Martynowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub ¦l±ski | Polski Fiat 126p | gr. II kl. 1-2 | |||
82. |
Marek Rêcki Andrzej Lenczowski |
PL PL |
Automobilklub Warmiñsko-Mazurski | Polski Fiat 126p 600 | gr. I kl. PF 126p |